Glove Pair

December 5, 2009 11:59 pm | Equipment

Glove Pair
How much would a pair of signed boxing gloves worth it?

I have an old pair of gloves signed by the Olympic boxing team in Australia in 2000 on a glove (also including Kostya Tszyu and Danny Green). the other glove has Kostya Tszyu, Danny Green and Felix Savon! im thinking that it would be much since the signing of Felix Savon is extremely rare and that really is a great boxing.

I have no idea, but one thing is certain, it would be worth a hell of a lot more once they are dead.

Tactical Gloves Review by Nutnfancy, Part 1

eBay Logo  

SSK Batting Gloves { One pair } Size: M.L.XL


SSK Batting Gloves { One pair } Size: M.L.XL


$60.00


SSK Batting Gloves { One pair } Size: M.L.XL


SSK Batting Gloves { One pair } Size: M.L.XL


$60.00


Akadema BZG444 Zero Gravity Adult Batting Glove Pair


Akadema BZG444 Zero Gravity Adult Batting Glove Pair


$44.99


Akadema BZG444 Zero Gravity Adult Batting Glove Pair


Akadema BZG444 Zero Gravity Adult Batting Glove Pair


$44.99


Akadema BZG444 Zero Gravity Adult Batting Glove Pair


Akadema BZG444 Zero Gravity Adult Batting Glove Pair


$44.99


Akadema BZG444 Zero Gravity Adult Batting Glove Pair


Akadema BZG444 Zero Gravity Adult Batting Glove Pair


$44.99


Akadema BZG444 Zero Gravity Adult Batting Glove Pair


Akadema BZG444 Zero Gravity Adult Batting Glove Pair


$44.99


Akadema BZG444 Zero Gravity Adult Batting Glove Pair


Akadema BZG444 Zero Gravity Adult Batting Glove Pair


$44.99


Akadema BGG466 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack XX Large


Akadema BGG466 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack XX Large


$39.99


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack XL


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack XL


$39.99


Akadema BGG466 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack Extra SM


Akadema BGG466 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack Extra SM


$39.99


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack Large


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack Large


$39.99


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack Medium


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack Medium


$39.99


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack Large


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack Large


$39.99


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack Medium


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack Medium


$39.99


Akadema BGG466 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack Extra SM


Akadema BGG466 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack Extra SM


$39.99


Akadema BGG466 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack XX Large


Akadema BGG466 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack XX Large


$39.99


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack XL


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack XL


$39.99


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


Akadema BTG461 Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


Under Armour Yard IV Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


Under Armour Yard IV Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


Under Armour Yard IV Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


Under Armour Yard IV Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


Under Armour Yard IV Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


Under Armour Yard IV Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


Under Armour Yard IV Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


Under Armour Yard IV Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


Under Armour Yard IV Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


Under Armour Yard IV Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


$39.99


5 pair Mattingly Batting Gloves Adult SM


5 pair Mattingly Batting Gloves Adult SM “White” *New*


$39.99


 Palmgard Weighted Edge Power Gloves, Adult-Pair


Palmgard Weighted Edge Power Gloves, Adult-Pair


$39.95


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack - Red Me...


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack – Red Me…


$39.29


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack - Red Large


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack – Red Large


$39.29


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack - Blue E...


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack – Blue E…


$39.29


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack - White ...


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack – White …


$39.29


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack - Blue L...


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack – Blue L…


$39.29


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack - Red Ex...


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack – Red Ex…


$39.29


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack - Blue M...


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack – Blue M…


$39.29


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack - White ...


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack – White …


$39.29


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack - White ...


NEW Mattingly Beast Batting Glove Pair Pack – White …


$39.29


Cutters Combo C-Tack Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


Cutters Combo C-Tack Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


$37.99


Cutters Combo C-Tack Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


Cutters Combo C-Tack Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


$37.99


Cutters Combo C-Tack Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


Cutters Combo C-Tack Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


$37.99


Cutters Combo C-Tack Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


Cutters Combo C-Tack Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


$37.99


Cutters Combo C-Tack Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


Cutters Combo C-Tack Adult Batting Glove Pair Pack


$37.99


Akadema BB Batting Gloves Pair Adult Sz. XS-XXL Navy/Wh


Akadema BB Batting Gloves Pair Adult Sz. XS-XXL Navy/Wh


$35.00


Akadema BB Batting Gloves Pair Adult Sz. XS-XXL Green


Akadema BB Batting Gloves Pair Adult Sz. XS-XXL Green


$35.00


Akadema BB Batting Gloves Pair Adult Sz. XS-XXL Royal


Akadema BB Batting Gloves Pair Adult Sz. XS-XXL Royal


$35.00


Akadema BB Batting Gloves Pair Youth Sz. S-L Black


Akadema BB Batting Gloves Pair Youth Sz. S-L Black


$35.00


Akadema BB Batting Gloves Pair Adult Sz. XS-XXL Red/Wh


Akadema BB Batting Gloves Pair Adult Sz. XS-XXL Red/Wh


$35.00



Steven Raichlen Best of Barbecue Insulated Food Gloves, Pair


Steven Raichlen Best of Barbecue Insulated Food Gloves, Pair


$16.99


SR8037 Features: -Pair of Insulated food gloves. -Steven Raichlen collection. -Use the best of barbecue Insulated rubber Gloves for ”pulling” (shredding) piping hot pork shoulders. -Gloves are lighter and more flexible for greater dexterity. -Well insulated to shield your hands from the hot meat. -Dimensions: 12.25” H x 6” W x 1.5” D. Steven Raichlen:…

Steven Raichlen Best of Barbecue Extra Long Suede Gloves, Pair


Steven Raichlen Best of Barbecue Extra Long Suede Gloves, Pair


$26.55


SR8038 Features: -Pair of extra long suede gloves. -Steven Raichlen collection. -Soft and pliable for an easy grasp. -Protect your whole arm and hand from the heat. -Ideal for handling chimney starter full of hot coals, lifting a sizzling grill grate, or even reaching across a hot grill. -Dimensions: 17.75” H x 8.75” W x 1.25” D. Steven Raichlen:…

Hagerty 15010 Silversmiths' Gloves 1 Pair, Medium


Hagerty 15010 Silversmiths’ Gloves 1 Pair, Medium


$9.86


Thies gloves make quick work of removing tarnish and polishing your silver and silverplate to a lustrous shine. You’ll find it easy to work into all the crevices and crannies too since you fingers are the ones doing the work….

G & F Cut Resistant 100-Percent Kevlar Gloves, Heavy Weight Textured Blue Latex Coated, 1-Pair


G & F Cut Resistant 100-Percent Kevlar Gloves, Heavy Weight Textured Blue Latex Coated, 1-Pair




G & F 1678L Cut Resistant 100-Percent DuPont Kevlar Gloves, Large, 1-Pair


G & F 1678L Cut Resistant 100-Percent DuPont Kevlar Gloves, Large, 1-Pair


$2.93


Classic plain yellow Kevlar gloves made of Made of 100% DuPont Kevlar® Cut Resistant Fiber, provide high comfort level and tensile strength with cut protection capability….

G & F 1852-3 Women Soft Jersey Garden Gloves, 3-Pairs Green/Red/Blue per Pack


G & F 1852-3 Women Soft Jersey Garden Gloves, 3-Pairs Green/Red/Blue per Pack


$4.47


100% COTTON SOFT JERSEY GARDEN GLOVES; FLOWER PRINT WITH KNOT WRIST TO KEEP DIRT OUT WITH PVC DOTS FOR EXTRA GRIPPAGE….

Earth Therapeutics Hydro Exfoliating Gloves, Jade, 1 pair (Pack of 4)


Earth Therapeutics Hydro Exfoliating Gloves, Jade, 1 pair (Pack of 4)


$16.99


This package contains one pair of gloves. 100% Nylon. These Lux-Quilt gloves are specially woven to gently and efficiently exfoliate layers of dead skin and impurities from the body’s surface. An integral part of any cleansing ritual, these gloves unclog pores and buff away stress while stimulating blood circulation. Not tested on animals. Product of Taiwan….

Fabrikators Skrub'a Glove, 1-Pair


Fabrikators Skrub’a Glove, 1-Pair



At last-vegetable cleaning can be thorough and still let you retain all the nutritious benefits. Did you know 50-percent of vitamins in vegetables are located in the peel. This is lost if you use a peeler. But most people resist washing the peel for fear that your vegetables aren’t truly clean. Skrub’a is unique in that it thoroughly cleans your vegetables without fear of dirt left behind. Benefic…



Pro Boxing Set of 2 Pairs Gloves with Punching Bag


Pro Boxing Set of 2 Pairs Gloves with Punching Bag


$27.99


Heavy duty pro boxing gloves and head gear are fun for sparring or getting in shape. This quality boxing glove set includes two pairs of gloves and one punching bag.

Pro Quality Set of 2 Pairs Boxing Gloves and Punching Bag


Pro Quality Set of 2 Pairs Boxing Gloves and Punching Bag


$56.99


Heavy duty pro boxing gloves and head gear are fun for sparring or getting in shape. This quality boxing glove set includes two (2) pairs of gloves and one (1) canvas punching bag.

Pro Boxing Gloves (Set of 2 Pairs)


Pro Boxing Gloves (Set of 2 Pairs)


$33.99


Heavy duty pro boxing gloves are fun for sparring or getting in shape. This quality boxing glove set includes two (2) pairs of gloves.

Blue Pair Pro Boxing Gloves


Blue Pair Pro Boxing Gloves


$19.99


These professional-quality pro boxing gloves are long-lasting and made of durable faux leather. These gloves also feature heavy-duty stitching.

2 Pairs of Boxing Gloves for Nintendo Wii Remote Controller


2 Pairs of Boxing Gloves for Nintendo Wii Remote Controller


$16.23


Package includes 2 pairs of boxing glovesAdd more realism to the Wii boxing video game with these attachment glovesPlaying Boxing (from Wii Sports) on your Nintendo Wii will never feel the same again

Grabber 10+ Hour Large Hand Warmers (40 Pairs)


Grabber 10+ Hour Large Hand Warmers (40 Pairs)


$30.99


Keep warm on the slopes with Grabber Large Hand Warmers in your glovesSnow sports equipment is a non-toxic, environmentally friendly, odorless heat source All natural ingredients are non-combustible

Grabber 6+ Hour Adhesive Toe Warmers (40 Pairs)


Grabber 6+ Hour Adhesive Toe Warmers (40 Pairs)


$44.49


Keep warm on the slopes with Grabber Adhesive Toe Warmers Snow sports apparel is a non-toxic, environmentally friendly, odorless heat source All-natural ingredients are non-combustible

Thergonomic Hand-aids Medium Support Gloves


Thergonomic Hand-aids Medium Support Gloves


$10.28


Relieve pain and strain on your hands with Lycra support glovesSewing accessory boasts hand-hugging blend of nylon and stretch Spandex that supports and massages your handsTherapeutic gloves help relieve the common pain of sewers and quilters

Small/ Medium Foot Warmer Insoles (Pack of 30 Pair)


Small/ Medium Foot Warmer Insoles (Pack of 30 Pair)


$57.99


Keep warm on the slopes with Grabber Small/ Medium Foot Warmer InsolesSnow sports apparel is a non-toxic, environmentally friendly, odorless heat source All natural ingredients are non-combustible

Grabber 5+ Hour Medium/ Large Foot Warmer Insoles (Pack of 30 Pairs)


Grabber 5+ Hour Medium/ Large Foot Warmer Insoles (Pack of 30 Pairs)


$56.99


Keep warm on the slopes with Grabber Medium/Large Foot Warmer InsolesSnow sports apparel is a non-toxic, environmentally friendly, odorless heat source All natural ingredients are non-combustible

Thergonomic Hand-Aids Extra-large Lyrca Support Gloves


Thergonomic Hand-Aids Extra-large Lyrca Support Gloves


$11.67


These Hand-Aids Lycra Support Gloves provide a simple way to relieve the painful stress and strain on hands that commonly afflicts expert sewers and quilters.

Lion Brand Large Stress Relief Knitting Gloves


Lion Brand Large Stress Relief Knitting Gloves


$13.07


Stress relief gloves ensure comfort while knitting, sewing or crochetingGloves alleviate pain and help support hand musclesLightweight and fingerless design means gloves will not restrict movement

Thergonomic Hand-Aids Small Lyrca Support Gloves


Thergonomic Hand-Aids Small Lyrca Support Gloves


$11.67


These Hand-Aids Lycra Support Gloves provide a simple way to relieve the painful stress and strain on hands that commonly afflicts expert sewers and quilters.

Thergonomic Hand-Aids Large Lyrca Support Gloves


Thergonomic Hand-Aids Large Lyrca Support Gloves


$11.67


These Hand-Aids Lycra Support Gloves provide a simple way to relieve the painful stress and strain on hands that commonly afflicts expert sewers and quilters.

Medline Powder-free Sterile Large-pair Vinyl Exam Gloves (bulk pack of 200)


Medline Powder-free Sterile Large-pair Vinyl Exam Gloves (bulk pack of 200)


$61.99


Powder-free Large-pair Vinyl Exam Gloves (bulk pack of 200)

Medline Powder-free Sterile Small-pair Vinyl Exam Gloves (bulk pack of 200)


Medline Powder-free Sterile Small-pair Vinyl Exam Gloves (bulk pack of 200)


$62.99


Powder-free Small-pair Vinyl Exam Gloves (bulk pack of 200)

Daxx Premium Top-grain Deerskin Mechanics Gloves


Daxx Premium Top-grain Deerskin Mechanics Gloves


$16.09


Treat your hands to premium quality with a pair Daxx deerskin glovesMen’s apparel provides ultimate comfort for your handsGloves are perfect for gardening, carpentry, cement work, auto repair and more

Heavy-duty 10-inch Flame-resistant Pyro Gloves


Heavy-duty 10-inch Flame-resistant Pyro Gloves


$13.89


Protect your hands during work with these flame-resistant pyro glovesShop safety accessory resists flames and eliminates contact burns associated with holding or moving hot objectsShop tool gloves are ambidextrous and sold in pairs

Black Leather Motorcycle Gloves


Black Leather Motorcycle Gloves


$16.99


Keep your hands warm while you stay cool with a pair of leather motorcycle glovesAll leather gloves feature gel palms for comfort out on the roadATV gear gloves are vented with Velcro closure

MICHAEL Michael Kors Astor Cuff Leather Gloves


MICHAEL Michael Kors Astor Cuff Leather Gloves


$118.99


Add a touch of style to your look with a pair of MICHAEL Michael Kors glovesLeather clothing accessories have an Astor cuff that will be noticedLeather gloves have small metal details and an attractive seam on the cuff

Cuff Luv Ivory Lace Couture Cuff


Cuff Luv Ivory Lace Couture Cuff


$19.99


Add a pair of Couture Cuffs to any outfit for an updated and stylish look. With an elastic wristband, these cuffs give you a quick and easy way to give a fashion boost to any item in your wardrobe.

Cuff Luv Rich Red Couture Cuff


Cuff Luv Rich Red Couture Cuff


$19.99


Add a pair of these couture cuffs to any outfit for an updated and stylish look. With an elastic wristband these rich red cuffs give you a quick and easy way to give any wardrobe that needed boost of fashion.

Journee Collection Women's 8-inch Formal Gloves


Journee Collection Women’s 8-inch Formal Gloves


$11.09


Add a formal touch to your favorite outfits with a pair of opera glovesStretch satin knit gloves are a great finishing touchWomen’s accessory is approximately 15 inches in total length

MICHAEL Michael Kors Women's Cashmere Blend Gloves


MICHAEL Michael Kors Women’s Cashmere Blend Gloves


$49.99


Gleaming buttons accent the rib-knit on a pair of luxurious MICHAEL Michael Kors gloves. These gloves are crafted in a warm wool and cashmere blend.

Pro Boxing Gloves and Head Gear (Set of 2 Each)


Pro Boxing Gloves and Head Gear (Set of 2 Each)


$59.99


Heavy duty pro boxing gloves and head gear are fun for sparring or getting in shape. This quality boxing glove set includes two (2) pairs of gloves and two (2) sets of head gear.

Pro Boxing Gloves and Head Cage Gear (Set of 2)


Pro Boxing Gloves and Head Cage Gear (Set of 2)


$66.99


This boxing set is perfect for getting into shape or sparring for the big fight. This set comes with two pairs of gloves and two caged head sets.

Cuff Luv Leopard Chiffon Couture Cuff


Cuff Luv Leopard Chiffon Couture Cuff


$19.99


Add a pair of Couture Cuffs to any outfit for an updated and stylish look. With an elastic wristband, these leopard-print cuffs are a quick and easy way to give a fashion boost to any item in your wardrobe.

Lion Brand Small Stress Relief Knitting Gloves


Lion Brand Small Stress Relief Knitting Gloves


$11.68


Stress relief gloves ensure comfort while knitting, sewing or crochetingGloves alleviate pain and help support hand musclesLightweight and fingerless design means gloves will not restrict movement

Boxing Gloves and Head Gears (Set of 2)


Boxing Gloves and Head Gears (Set of 2)


$28.49


This boxing set is perfect for getting into shape and sparring for the big fight. This set comes with two pairs of boxing gloves and two head gears.

Grabber 7-hour Hand Warmers (Case of 40)


Grabber 7-hour Hand Warmers (Case of 40)


$34.99


Air-activated, instant-heat Grabber hand warmers last seven hours plusSnow sports accessory is a non-toxic, environmentally-friendly and odorlessGlove heat source uses non-combustible, all-natural ingredients

Medline Vinyl Exam Glove, Powder-free, Sterile, Pair, Medium (bulk pack of 200)


Medline Vinyl Exam Glove, Powder-free, Sterile, Pair, Medium (bulk pack of 200)


$62.99


Vinyl Exam Glove,Powder-free,Pair,M (bulk pack of 200)

Hats Gloves Scarves


Hats Gloves Scarves


$13.33


Not only is a knitted hat, pair of gloves, or a scarf a thoughtful and useful handmade gift, it`s also one that`s easy to make. Louisa Harding writes and designs forB Vogue Knitting, KnittingB magazine, and other publications, and knitters …

Wii - Wii Fit Workout Bundle


Wii – Wii Fit Workout Bundle


$38.98


Comes with a pair of boxing gloves, Wii remote holder workout belt, 2 soft grip 2 lbs dumbells and travel bag to carry balance board and accessories.

Serendipity (DVD)


Serendipity (DVD)


$8.99


New York City, just before Christmas. The last pair of black cashmere gloves in Bloomingdale’s is on its way to the counter. As the gloves arrive, Sara (Kate Beckinsale) and Jonathan (John Cusak) claim them simultaneously. And so it begins–Sara a…

My Wonderful World of Fashion (Paperback)


My Wonderful World of Fashion (Paperback)


$13.43


Illustrator Nina Chakrabarti has created a wonderful coloring book filled with lovely B&W line drawings that encourage kids into fashion to invent their own designs. Using flowers to inspire shoe desire, creating fingerless gloves on a pair of hands, a…

Hit Parade (DVD)


Hit Parade (DVD)


$26.72


BEN 10 co-creator Joe Casey takes of the kid gloves to write and direct this irreverent action comedy about a retired hit man who is forced back into his old calling by a pair of overzealous Census Bureau agents. Jerome Archer laid down his guns years …

Invasion Of The Road Weenies


Invasion Of The Road Weenies


$13.86


In a collection of thirty-five short tales by the author of Flip, a town is overrun by threatening and unsmiling joggers, a girl finds her Halloween transformed by a special pair of gloves, a mummy pursues revenge, and a boy takes a shortcut to an u


Boxing Glove Cuff Links - 1 Pair


Boxing Glove Cuff Links – 1 Pair


$29.95


Boxing glove themed cufflinks. In red and burgundy enamel on a gold plated backing. Approximately 3/4 by 1/4 Red and burgundy enamel Gold bullet backing

Cutters Thumb Strap Glove Accessory - 1 Pair


Cutters Thumb Strap Glove Accessory – 1 Pair


$16.35


Glove accessory designed for offensive linemen, linebackers and others who require thumb and wrist protection. Can be worn with or without glove. Wraps around hand with securing Velcro® fastener. Can be wrapped front-to-back and back-to-front. Machine wash/dry. Meets NFHS/NCAA specifications. One size fits most. Glove not included.

Chinook Glove Dryer Pegs 1 Pair


Chinook Glove Dryer Pegs 1 Pair


$14


The Chinook Drying Pegs, 1 Pair fit in any of the holes (front or back) to dry an additional set of gloves.

Lanzera Potenza Goalkeeper Glove


Lanzera Potenza Goalkeeper Glove


$69.99


Buy one pair of Potenza gloves and get another pair of the same size for free!Reach your goalkeeping potential with Lanzera’s Potenza Glove. PALM: 3.5 mm latex palm with a latex backhand for all-around grip.CLOSURE: Wrap around wrist strap.BEST FOR: Advanced training and match play. Imported.

Kleenguard Work Glove


Kleenguard Work Glove


$15.99


Nitrile Work Gloves 97431 www.kimberly-clark.com Nitrile glove is cut-resistant for industrial employees who need hand protection. Glove provide a high level of cut-resistance, while enhancing dexterity, grip and comfort. The glove is ambidextrous and breathable with a flexible dotted palm for better grip. 2 / Pair No. 8 – Medium Purple Ambidextrous Cut Resistant Kimberly-Clark Corporation Work Gloves Kleenguard No 0% 0% No

Bionic Tennis Glove - Bionic Tennis Gloves Women's - Small - Pair


Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Gloves Women’s – Small – Pair


$24.95


Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 &frac34 – 8 6 &frac14 – 7 6 &frac12 – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 &frac14 7 &frac14 – 7 &frac34 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 &frac34 7 &frac34 – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 &frac34 – 9 &frac14 8 – 8 &frac14 7 5/8 – 7 &frac34 XX-Large: 9 &frac14 – 9 &frac12 – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni

Bionic Tennis Glove - Bionic Tennis Gloves Women's - Large - Pair


Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Gloves Women’s – Large – Pair


$24.95


Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 &frac34 – 8 6 &frac14 – 7 6 &frac12 – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 &frac14 7 &frac14 – 7 &frac34 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 &frac34 7 &frac34 – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 &frac34 – 9 &frac14 8 – 8 &frac14 7 5/8 – 7 &frac34 XX-Large: 9 &frac14 – 9 &frac12 – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni

Bionic Tennis Glove - Bionic Tennis Gloves Men's - XX-Large - Pair


Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Gloves Men’s – XX-Large – Pair


$24.95


Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 &frac34 – 8 6 &frac14 – 7 6 &frac12 – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 &frac14 7 &frac14 – 7 &frac34 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 &frac34 7 &frac34 – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 &frac34 – 9 &frac14 8 – 8 &frac14 7 5/8 – 7 &frac34 XX-Large: 9 &frac14 – 9 &frac12 – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni

Bionic Tennis Glove - Bionic Tennis Gloves Women's - Medium - Pair


Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Gloves Women’s – Medium – Pair


$24.95


Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 &frac34 – 8 6 &frac14 – 7 6 &frac12 – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 &frac14 7 &frac14 – 7 &frac34 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 &frac34 7 &frac34 – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 &frac34 – 9 &frac14 8 – 8 &frac14 7 5/8 – 7 &frac34 XX-Large: 9 &frac14 – 9 &frac12 – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni

Bionic Tennis Glove - Bionic Tennis Gloves Men's - Medium - Pair


Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Gloves Men’s – Medium – Pair


$24.95


Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 &frac34 – 8 6 &frac14 – 7 6 &frac12 – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 &frac14 7 &frac14 – 7 &frac34 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 &frac34 7 &frac34 – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 &frac34 – 9 &frac14 8 – 8 &frac14 7 5/8 – 7 &frac34 XX-Large: 9 &frac14 – 9 &frac12 – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni

Bionic Tennis Glove - Bionic Tennis Gloves Youth - X-Large - Pair


Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Gloves Youth – X-Large – Pair


$19.95


Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 &frac34 – 8 6 &frac14 – 7 6 &frac12 – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 &frac14 7 &frac14 – 7 &frac34 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 &frac34 7 &frac34 – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 &frac34 – 9 &frac14 8 – 8 &frac14 7 5/8 – 7 &frac34 XX-Large: 9 &frac14 – 9 &frac12 – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni

Bionic Tennis Glove - Bionic Tennis Gloves Youth - Medium - Pair


Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Gloves Youth – Medium – Pair


$19.95


Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 &frac34 – 8 6 &frac14 – 7 6 &frac12 – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 &frac14 7 &frac14 – 7 &frac34 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 &frac34 7 &frac34 – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 &frac34 – 9 &frac14 8 – 8 &frac14 7 5/8 – 7 &frac34 XX-Large: 9 &frac14 – 9 &frac12 – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni

Bionic Tennis Glove - Bionic Tennis Gloves Women's - X-Large - Pair


Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Gloves Women’s – X-Large – Pair


$24.95


Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 &frac34 – 8 6 &frac14 – 7 6 &frac12 – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 &frac14 7 &frac14 – 7 &frac34 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 &frac34 7 &frac34 – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 &frac34 – 9 &frac14 8 – 8 &frac14 7 5/8 – 7 &frac34 XX-Large: 9 &frac14 – 9 &frac12 – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni

Bionic Tennis Glove - Bionic Tennis Gloves Men's - X-Large - Pair


Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Gloves Men’s – X-Large – Pair


$24.95


Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 &frac34 – 8 6 &frac14 – 7 6 &frac12 – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 &frac14 7 &frac14 – 7 &frac34 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 &frac34 7 &frac34 – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 &frac34 – 9 &frac14 8 – 8 &frac14 7 5/8 – 7 &frac34 XX-Large: 9 &frac14 – 9 &frac12 – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni

Bionic Tennis Glove - Bionic Tennis Gloves Youth - Large - Pair


Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Gloves Youth – Large – Pair


$19.95


Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 &frac34 – 8 6 &frac14 – 7 6 &frac12 – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 &frac14 7 &frac14 – 7 &frac34 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 &frac34 7 &frac34 – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 &frac34 – 9 &frac14 8 – 8 &frac14 7 5/8 – 7 &frac34 XX-Large: 9 &frac14 – 9 &frac12 – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni

Bionic Tennis Glove - Bionic Tennis Gloves Youth - Small - Pair


Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Gloves Youth – Small – Pair


$19.95


Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 &frac34 – 8 6 &frac14 – 7 6 &frac12 – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 &frac14 7 &frac14 – 7 &frac34 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 &frac34 7 &frac34 – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 &frac34 – 9 &frac14 8 – 8 &frac14 7 5/8 – 7 &frac34 XX-Large: 9 &frac14 – 9 &frac12 – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni

Bionic Tennis Glove - Bionic Tennis Gloves Men's - Large - Pair


Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Gloves Men’s – Large – Pair


$24.95


Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 &frac34 – 8 6 &frac14 – 7 6 &frac12 – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 &frac14 7 &frac14 – 7 &frac34 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 &frac34 7 &frac34 – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 &frac34 – 9 &frac14 8 – 8 &frac14 7 5/8 – 7 &frac34 XX-Large: 9 &frac14 – 9 &frac12 – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni

Wall Mount Glove Dispenser


Wall Mount Glove Dispenser


$9.99


Keep your gloves within easy reach!With the Wall Mount Glove Dispenser, your Nitrile Gloves are always where you left them! The Wall Mount Glove Dispenser reduces clutter on your workbench by storing your gloves on the wall, out of the way. Turn your garage into a well-organized detail shop.The Wall Mount Glove Dispenser stores your Nitrile gloves on a wall where you can easily locate them. Because your garage can be filled with dust, keeping the gloves on the wall will keep debris out of the box. The Wall Mount Glove Dispenser holds the box of gloves with the opening facing out, so it couldn’t be easier to grab a fresh pair of gloves. The Wall Mount Glove Dispenser is made of 18 gauge coated wire for durability. Screw holes in the back allow you to mount the Wall Mount Glove Dispenser almost anywhere. The Wall Mount Glove Dispenser accommodates most boxes of gloves, including our Black Nitrile Gloves.Store your work gloves out of the way but within easy reach in the Wall Mount Glove Dispenser.11 x 4 x 3 inchesgloves sold separately.

Southern Glove 20 Ounce Golden Brown Double Palm Chore Glove Rayon Lined With Gauntlet Cuff - Southern Glove 20 Ounce Golden Brown Double Palm Chore Glove Rayon


Southern Glove 20 Ounce Golden Brown Double Palm Chore Glove Rayon Lined With Gauntlet Cuff – Southern Glove 20 Ounce Golden Brown Double Palm Chore Glove Rayon


$4


Southern Glove Double Palm Chore Glove Golden Brown double palm 20 oz chore glove. Rayon lined for additional heat protection. Choose from safety cuff or gauntlet cuff. Sold per pair. GLOVE CHORE RAYON LINED DOUBLE PALM EXTERNAL ELASTIC GAUNTLET CUFF 20OZ

Kimberly-Clark Work Glove


Kimberly-Clark Work Glove


$15.99


Nitrile Work Gloves 97433 www.kimberly-clark.com Nitrile glove is cut-resistant for industrial employees who need hand protection. Gloves provide a high level of cut-resistance, while enhancing dexterity, grip and comfort. The glove is ambidextrous and breathable with a flexible dotted palm for better grip. 2 / Pair No. 10 – X-Large Purple Ambidextrous Cut Resistant Kimberly-Clark Corporation Work Gloves Kimberly-Clark No 0% 0% No

Easton Home and Road Batting Glove


Easton Home and Road Batting Glove


$24.99


Easton Home and Road Batting Glove. Superior Performance Easton provides everything a player could want out of a batting glove. Function, comfort, and durability are why dozens of Major Leaguers and over 100 colleges are using Easton batting gloves Two-Pair pack for home and away ga

Power Rangers Glove (Black) Child


Power Rangers Glove (Black) Child


$1.99


Includes one pair of gloves.

Power Rangers Glove (Blue) Child


Power Rangers Glove (Blue) Child


$2.99


Includes one pair of gloves.

Power Rangers Glove (Red) Child


Power Rangers Glove (Red) Child


$2.99


Includes one pair of gloves.

Lanzera Torino Goalkeeper Glove


Lanzera Torino Goalkeeper Glove


$99.99


Order one pair of Torino Gloves and get a pair of Lanzera Primera Gloves #10729 of the same size for free!The Lanzera Torino Glove has the total package of grip, support and comfort for advanced goalkeepers. Four removable finger spines provide customizable support. PALM: 4 mm Titanium Supersoft palm with a latex backhand for all-around grip. Palm extends to the wrist for added grip.CLOSURE: Custom wrist strap.BEST FOR: Match play. Imported.

Lanzera Campione Goalkeeper Glove


Lanzera Campione Goalkeeper Glove


$119.99


Order one pair of Campione Gloves and get a pair of Lanzera Primera Gloves #10729 of the same size for free!Guard the net with this championship-level glove from Lanzera. PALM: 4 mm black SuperSoft palm with a latex backhand for all-around grip. Extended palm enlarges the catching surface.The Campione has five strong, yet flexible finger spines that are removable for customized support.CLOSURE: Custom wrist strap.BEST FOR: Match play. Imported.

Gold Baseball Glove Cuff Links - 1 Pair


Gold Baseball Glove Cuff Links – 1 Pair


$164.95


Baseball mitt cufflinks in vermeil (24 karat gold over .925 sterling silver). Incredible detailing down to the stitches, one piece design with mitt on one end and baseball on the other. Approximately 1/2 x 1/2 Gold plated sterling silver Fixed baseball backing

Silver Baseball Glove Cuff Links - 1 Pair


Silver Baseball Glove Cuff Links – 1 Pair


$149.95


Baseball mitt in cufflinks in an antiqued sterling silver. One piece design features baseball on one end and the mitt on the other. Incredible detail down to the stitches on the ball. Sterling Silver Approximately 3/4W x 1/4H

Anchor 100Gc L.H.O. Glove (Pair) (Pack of 12)


Anchor 100Gc L.H.O. Glove (Pair) (Pack of 12)


$79.24


(Pack of 12) *Image: ANCHOR SATEEN 100GCLHO PRODUCT_IMAGE [101-100GC-LHO] UPC: 60466910619 1 LB

Technician Glove Medium


Technician Glove Medium


$22.5


Technician Glove Mechanics Choice The palms of these gloves offer so much grip and dexterity they literally put any other “mechanic’s” gloves to shame. Fully machine washable, extremely durable, and with an unparalleled grip, the Technician is the glove of choice for professionals in need of a high grip glove. Machine washable Psycho-Grip™ palm offers an unparalleled grip Padded Dura-Knit™ back protects hands while retaining breathability One piece, seamless palm for fit and durability Dirt Seal™ wrist design keeps hands clean About Touchstone Touchstone™ gloves are truly unique. Our focus is on the fit, feel, and touch a person receives when wearing our gloves. They are like a second skin. You may not notice the seamless palm construction or the pre-curved fingers, but you will feel the difference. Touchstone gloves are washable and breathable. Wear a pair of Touchstone gloves just once and you will be a customer for life.

Technician Glove XLarge


Technician Glove XLarge


$22.5


Technician Glove Mechanics Choice The palms of these gloves offer so much grip and dexterity they literally put any other “mechanic’s” gloves to shame. Fully machine washable, extremely durable, and with an unparalleled grip, the Technician is the glove of choice for professionals in need of a high grip glove. Machine washable Psycho-Grip™ palm offers an unparalleled grip Padded Dura-Knit™ back protects hands while retaining breathability One piece, seamless palm for fit and durability Dirt Seal™ wrist design keeps hands clean About Touchstone Touchstone™ gloves are truly unique. Our focus is on the fit, feel, and touch a person receives when wearing our gloves. They are like a second skin. You may not notice the seamless palm construction or the pre-curved fingers, but you will feel the difference. Touchstone gloves are washable and breathable. Wear a pair of Touchstone gloves just once and you will be a customer for life.

Technician Glove XXLarge


Technician Glove XXLarge


$22.5


Technician Glove Mechanics Choice The palms of these gloves offer so much grip and dexterity they literally put any other “mechanic’s” gloves to shame. Fully machine washable, extremely durable, and with an unparalleled grip, the Technician is the glove of choice for professionals in need of a high grip glove. Machine washable Psycho-Grip™ palm offers an unparalleled grip Padded Dura-Knit™ back protects hands while retaining breathability One piece, seamless palm for fit and durability Dirt Seal™ wrist design keeps hands clean About Touchstone Touchstone™ gloves are truly unique. Our focus is on the fit, feel, and touch a person receives when wearing our gloves. They are like a second skin. You may not notice the seamless palm construction or the pre-curved fingers, but you will feel the difference. Touchstone gloves are washable and breathable. Wear a pair of Touchstone gloves just once and you will be a customer for life.

Technician Glove Large


Technician Glove Large


$22.5


Technician Glove Mechanics Choice The palms of these gloves offer so much grip and dexterity they literally put any other “mechanic’s” gloves to shame. Fully machine washable, extremely durable, and with an unparalleled grip, the Technician is the glove of choice for professionals in need of a high grip glove. Machine washable Psycho-Grip™ palm offers an unparalleled grip Padded Dura-Knit™ back protects hands while retaining breathability One piece, seamless palm for fit and durability Dirt Seal™ wrist design keeps hands clean About Touchstone Touchstone™ gloves are truly unique. Our focus is on the fit, feel, and touch a person receives when wearing our gloves. They are like a second skin. You may not notice the seamless palm construction or the pre-curved fingers, but you will feel the difference. Touchstone gloves are washable and breathable. Wear a pair of Touchstone gloves just once and you will be a customer for life.

Technician Glove Small


Technician Glove Small


$22.5


Technician Glove Mechanics Choice The palms of these gloves offer so much grip and dexterity they literally put any other “mechanic’s” gloves to shame. Fully machine washable, extremely durable, and with an unparalleled grip, the Technician is the glove of choice for professionals in need of a high grip glove. Machine washable Psycho-Grip™ palm offers an unparalleled grip Padded Dura-Knit™ back protects hands while retaining breathability One piece, seamless palm for fit and durability Dirt Seal™ wrist design keeps hands clean About Touchstone Touchstone™ gloves are truly unique. Our focus is on the fit, feel, and touch a person receives when wearing our gloves. They are like a second skin. You may not notice the seamless palm construction or the pre-curved fingers, but you will feel the difference. Touchstone gloves are washable and breathable. Wear a pair of Touchstone gloves just once and you will be a customer for life.

Southern Glove 20 Ounce Golden Brown Double Palm Chore Glove Rayon Lined With External Elastic Safety Cuff - Southern Glove 20 Ounce Golden Brown Double Palm Ch


Southern Glove 20 Ounce Golden Brown Double Palm Chore Glove Rayon Lined With External Elastic Safety Cuff – Southern Glove 20 Ounce Golden Brown Double Palm Ch


$3.18


Southern Glove Double Palm Chore Glove Golden Brown double palm 20 oz chore glove. Rayon lined for additional heat protection. Choose from safety cuff or gauntlet cuff. Sold per pair. GLOVE CHORE RAYON LINED DOUBLE PALM EXTERNAL ELASTIC SAFETY CUFF 20OZ

Cutters Naked Glove™ Adult Gloves - 1 Pair


Cutters Naked Glove™ Adult Gloves – 1 Pair


$49.98


Eliminates material bunching or tenting, and any risk of trampolining. Perspiration evaporates rapidly. Improves heat dissipation. Reduces moisture build-up. Glove won’t shift during play. Suction C-TACK™ provides interior suction. C-TACK™ exterior surface provides grip in fingers. Machine washable and dryable. Performs in all weather conditions. Meets NFHS/NCAA specifications. The grip is part of the material, providing a permanent grip that will not wear away. Machine washing or wiping with a towel continually restores its original grip. Used by 25 major Division 1 colleges and 100+ professional players.

The Original Mechanix Glove


The Original Mechanix Glove


$19.95


Ordinary gloves can protect from burns, scrapes, cuts and abrasions, but, several years ago the Original Mechanix Gloves were created with one unique difference: they fit your hands so well, it’s like you’re not wearing gloves at all! Hands down, mechanics the world over have never been the same. Reinforced thumb and fingertips for added protection and to reduce wear. Palm made from flexible, durable and breathable Clarino synthetic leather. Machine washable. Comes in a pair.   Please click here to find your correct glove size.     Available Colors: MG01 Yellow MG02 Red MG03 Blue MG05 Black MG-55-008 Stealth New New   MG09 Orange MG-71-008 Camo       SPECIAL PRICING: (You Can Mix ‘N Match Sizes & Colors) Buy 1 Pair $19.95 pr. Buy 2 Pair $18.95 pr. Buy 5 Pair $17.95 pr. Buy 10 Pair $16.95 pr.

Ultimate Rose Glove Small


Ultimate Rose Glove Small


$29.95


Green Ultimate Rose Glove We Love These Thorn Resistant Gloves! The Ultimate Rose Glove lives up to its name in every way. Used as full length rose gloves, you’re protected to the elbow. On hot days, leave the bulk of the gauntlet behind and enjoy a highly protective glove featuring built-in wrist support and great dexterity. We know of no other gloves so adaptable to your needs. Completely thorn resistant protection for hand and forearm Velcro-On gauntlet completely removes when not in use 2 Inch velcro wrist support braces wrist and seals out dirt Fully capped fingers, double layered palm, and protected knuckles Hint: These gloves run a bit small, consider ordering a size larger than normal About Touchstone Touchstone™ gloves are truly unique. Our focus is on the fit, feel, and touch a person receives when wearing our gloves. They are like a second skin. You may not notice the seamless palm construction or the pre-curved fingers, but you will feel the difference. Touchstone gloves are washable and breathable. Wear a pair of Touchstone gloves just once and you will be a customer for life.

Ultimate Rose Glove Medium


Ultimate Rose Glove Medium


$29.95


Green Ultimate Rose Glove We Love These Thorn Resistant Gloves! The Ultimate Rose Glove lives up to its name in every way. Used as full length rose gloves, you’re protected to the elbow. On hot days, leave the bulk of the gauntlet behind and enjoy a highly protective glove featuring built-in wrist support and great dexterity. We know of no other gloves so adaptable to your needs. Completely thorn resistant protection for hand and forearm Velcro-On gauntlet completely removes when not in use 2 Inch velcro wrist support braces wrist and seals out dirt Fully capped fingers, double layered palm, and protected knuckles Hint: These gloves run a bit small, consider ordering a size larger than normal About Touchstone Touchstone™ gloves are truly unique. Our focus is on the fit, feel, and touch a person receives when wearing our gloves. They are like a second skin. You may not notice the seamless palm construction or the pre-curved fingers, but you will feel the difference. Touchstone gloves are washable and breathable. Wear a pair of Touchstone gloves just once and you will be a customer for life.

Arcteryx Delta Glove (Sping 2010)


Arcteryx Delta Glove (Sping 2010)


$19.99


FEATURES of the Delta Glove by Arcteryx Anatomical design and fit Elasticized wrist Short length cuff Pull tab SPECIFICATIONS: Weight: 57 g / 2.2 oz (M pair) Materials: 100% polyester double-face pile This product can only be shipped within the United States. Please don’t hate us.

Chinook Model P100 1 Pair Boot/Glove Dryer


Chinook Model P100 1 Pair Boot/Glove Dryer


$112.95


Dries one pair of boots or skates and one pair of gloves. Made of fire retardant, black ABS. Use them to dry snowboard boots, hiking boots, or any other boots that get wet. They use room temperature air flow so that there is no chance of damage to the boots or gloves. These dryers are excellent for drying skates, boots and gloves from many sports including skiing, snowboarding, hockey, snowshoeing, snowmobiling, hiking and equestrian (horse back riding) as well as a boot dryer for work boots and athletic shoes and sneakers. All have lifetime warrantees and are powered by a standard 110v AC circuit. These units are only available to ship to United States and Canadian locations for use on 110v outlets. They draw less than .5 amps. Size: 4″ x 4″ x 4″ Lifetime warranty Power requirement: 115 VAC

Easton Home and Road Youth Batting Glove


Easton Home and Road Youth Batting Glove


$23.99


Easton Home and Road Youth Batting Glove. Superior Performance Easton provides everything a player could want out of a batting glove. Function, comfort, and durability are why dozens of Major Leaguers and over 100 colleges are using Easton batting gloves Two-Pair pack for home and away ga

Opera Length Satin Glove with Snap Button Side


Opera Length Satin Glove with Snap Button Side


$12.99


Includes: One pair of gloves.

Ansell Protective Pair of 12-inch Small Yellow Latex Glove


Ansell Protective Pair of 12-inch Small Yellow Latex Glove


$7.99


This pair of durable latex gloves will keep your hands protected while cleaning.*Set of two (2) gloves *Small sized *Crafted of 100-percent natural latex *Resists tears, punctures and chemicals *Comfortable 100-percent cotton flocking *Embossed palm and fingers with pinked cuff *Individually poly bagged *Gloves measure 12 inches long

Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size X-Small Heavy Duty Glove Pair - Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size X-Small Heavy Duty Glove Pair


Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size X-Small Heavy Duty Glove Pair – Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size X-Small Heavy Duty Glove Pair


$54.41


Wells Lamont Whizard Heavy Duty Slipguard provides heavy-duty cut protection and slip resistance. Our industry leading Handguard II glove construction with polyurethane grip pattern is ideal for the pulp and paper industry as well as for plastic trimming. Features: A unique patented combination of ultra-high strength fiber and stainless steel virtually eliminates lacerations. Soft, breathable fit. \\ GLOVE SLIPGUARD SZ X-SMALL HEAVY DUTY 1EA/133787 & 1EA

Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size X-Small Heavy Duty Glove Pair - Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size Small Heavy Duty Glove Pair


Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size X-Small Heavy Duty Glove Pair – Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size Small Heavy Duty Glove Pair


$54.41


Wells Lamont Whizard Heavy Duty Slipguard provides heavy-duty cut protection and slip resistance. Our industry leading Handguard II glove construction with polyurethane grip pattern is ideal for the pulp and paper industry as well as for plastic trimming. Features: A unique patented combination of ultra-high strength fiber and stainless steel virtually eliminates lacerations. Soft, breathable fit. \\ GLOVE SLIPGUARD SZ X-SMALL HEAVY DUTY 1EA/133787 & 1EA

Womens Red Vegan Glove Small


Womens Red Vegan Glove Small


$32.95


Womens Red Vegan Glove The Perfect Comfortable Glove NEW! Innovative gardening gloves provide relief for tired, achy hands. This long-lasting pair of gloves takes the abuse of everyday gardening. And their bright red color makes them hard to misplace!CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Features: Liquicell padding on the palm Quick-drying terrycloth wristband Soft, durable, formfitting and washable Fingertips are seamless for ultimate comfort Teflon treated Doylon Spandex and DuraSuede fabrics Velcro closures keep debris from sneaking into your glove Heavy-duty Kevlar thread is made to last Measure your hands before you buy! Download Our Glove Sizing ChartCHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Ships Quickly! A Word About the Manufacturer, The Pallina Inspired by the idea that people who love their gardens should love what they wear in them, The Pallina was born. With a little seed money and a lot of garden testing by friends, The Pallina has created products to the highest standards of fit, form and function.

Womens Red Vegan Glove XLarge


Womens Red Vegan Glove XLarge


$32.95


Womens Red Vegan Glove The Perfect Comfortable Glove NEW! Innovative gardening gloves provide relief for tired, achy hands. This long-lasting pair of gloves takes the abuse of everyday gardening. And their bright red color makes them hard to misplace!CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Features: Liquicell padding on the palm Quick-drying terrycloth wristband Soft, durable, formfitting and washable Fingertips are seamless for ultimate comfort Teflon treated Doylon Spandex and DuraSuede fabrics Velcro closures keep debris from sneaking into your glove Heavy-duty Kevlar thread is made to last Measure your hands before you buy! Download Our Glove Sizing ChartCHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Ships Quickly! A Word About the Manufacturer, The Pallina Inspired by the idea that people who love their gardens should love what they wear in them, The Pallina was born. With a little seed money and a lot of garden testing by friends, The Pallina has created products to the highest standards of fit, form and function.

Womens Red Vegan Glove Medium


Womens Red Vegan Glove Medium


$32.95


Womens Red Vegan Glove The Perfect Comfortable Glove NEW! Innovative gardening gloves provide relief for tired, achy hands. This long-lasting pair of gloves takes the abuse of everyday gardening. And their bright red color makes them hard to misplace!CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Features: Liquicell padding on the palm Quick-drying terrycloth wristband Soft, durable, formfitting and washable Fingertips are seamless for ultimate comfort Teflon treated Doylon Spandex and DuraSuede fabrics Velcro closures keep debris from sneaking into your glove Heavy-duty Kevlar thread is made to last Measure your hands before you buy! Download Our Glove Sizing ChartCHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Ships Quickly! A Word About the Manufacturer, The Pallina Inspired by the idea that people who love their gardens should love what they wear in them, The Pallina was born. With a little seed money and a lot of garden testing by friends, The Pallina has created products to the highest standards of fit, form and function.

Womens Red Vegan Glove Large


Womens Red Vegan Glove Large


$32.95


Womens Red Vegan Glove The Perfect Comfortable Glove NEW! Innovative gardening gloves provide relief for tired, achy hands. This long-lasting pair of gloves takes the abuse of everyday gardening. And their bright red color makes them hard to misplace!CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Features: Liquicell padding on the palm Quick-drying terrycloth wristband Soft, durable, formfitting and washable Fingertips are seamless for ultimate comfort Teflon treated Doylon Spandex and DuraSuede fabrics Velcro closures keep debris from sneaking into your glove Heavy-duty Kevlar thread is made to last Measure your hands before you buy! Download Our Glove Sizing ChartCHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Ships Quickly! A Word About the Manufacturer, The Pallina Inspired by the idea that people who love their gardens should love what they wear in them, The Pallina was born. With a little seed money and a lot of garden testing by friends, The Pallina has created products to the highest standards of fit, form and function.

Arcteryx Hardface Glove (Spring 2010)


Arcteryx Hardface Glove (Spring 2010)


$39.99


FEATURES of the Hardface Glove by Arcteryx Anatomical design and fit Elasticized wrist Short length cuff Pull tab Washable leather palm SPECIFICATIONS: Fabric: olartec Power Shield – Polartec Wind Pro – Washable leather reinforcement Weight: 90 g / 2.9 oz (M pair) This product can only be shipped within the United States. Please don’t hate us.

Ultimate Rose Glove Extra Large


Ultimate Rose Glove Extra Large


$29.95


Green Ultimate Rose Glove We Love These Thorn Resistant Gloves! The Ultimate Rose Glove lives up to its name in every way. Used as full length rose gloves, you’re protected to the elbow. On hot days, leave the bulk of the gauntlet behind and enjoy a highly protective glove featuring built-in wrist support and great dexterity. We know of no other gloves so adaptable to your needs. Completely thorn resistant protection for hand and forearm Velcro-On gauntlet completely removes when not in use 2 Inch velcro wrist support braces wrist and seals out dirt Fully capped fingers, double layered palm, and protected knuckles Hint: These gloves run a bit small, consider ordering a size larger than normal About Touchstone Touchstone™ gloves are truly unique. Our focus is on the fit, feel, and touch a person receives when wearing our gloves. They are like a second skin. You may not notice the seamless palm construction or the pre-curved fingers, but you will feel the difference. Touchstone gloves are washable and breathable. Wear a pair of Touchstone gloves just once and you will be a customer for life.

Ultimate Rose Glove Green Large


Ultimate Rose Glove Green Large


$29.95


Green Ultimate Rose Glove We Love These Thorn Resistant Gloves! The Ultimate Rose Glove lives up to its name in every way. Used as full length rose gloves, you’re protected to the elbow. On hot days, leave the bulk of the gauntlet behind and enjoy a highly protective glove featuring built-in wrist support and great dexterity. We know of no other gloves so adaptable to your needs. Completely thorn resistant protection for hand and forearm Velcro-On gauntlet completely removes when not in use 2 Inch velcro wrist support braces wrist and seals out dirt Fully capped fingers, double layered palm, and protected knuckles Available in Mens’ and Ladies’ sizes Hint: These gloves run a bit small, consider ordering a size larger than normal About Touchstone Touchstone™ gloves are truly unique. Our focus is on the fit, feel, and touch a person receives when wearing our gloves. They are like a second skin. You may not notice the seamless palm construction or the pre-curved fingers, but you will feel the difference. Touchstone gloves are washable and breathable. Wear a pair of Touchstone gloves just once and you will be a customer for life.

Mountain Hardwear Women's Monkey Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Women’s Monkey Glove (Fall 2010)


$30


FEATURES of the Women’s Monkey Glove by Mountain Hardwear Soft – warm – high-pile fleece provides a high warmth-to-weight ratio Articulated cut for dexterity Welded palm and finger patches add wear resistance and enhance grip Wear alone or use as a spare liner with compatible system gloves or mitts Women’s glove is designed to fit a woman’s smaller hand proportions SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 3 oz. / 78 g. (pair) Fabric: body: Double Shot Velboa (100% polyester)

Canvas Plastic Dot Gloves (Pair)


Canvas Plastic Dot Gloves (Pair)


$2.95


? 10 oz. canvas glove features plastic dots on palm, thumb and index finger. ? Extends glove’s life, provides good gripping strength, resists abrasion. ? Sewn in clute pattern with knit wrist.By Steiner.

Black Diamond Men's Midweight Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond Men’s Midweight Glove (Fall 2010)


$24.95


FEATURES of the Men’s Midweight Glove by Black Diamond 241 g (9 oz) Polartec Power Stretch fleece Goat leather palm with Kevlar stitching SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 45 g / 1.6 oz Temperature Range: 2/7 C / 35/45 F

Arcteryx Delta SV Glove (Spring 2010)


Arcteryx Delta SV Glove (Spring 2010)


$45


FEATURES of the Delta SV Glove by Arcteryx Anatomical design and fit Elasticized wrist Short length cuff Pull tab SPECIFICATIONS: Weight: 60 g / 1.92 oz (M pair) Polartec Wind Pro This product can only be shipped within the United States. Please don’t hate us.

Black Diamond Men's Glissade Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond Men’s Glissade Glove (Fall 2010)


$59.95


FEATURES of the Men’s Glissade Glove by Black Diamond 100% waterproof BDry insert 100 g (3.5 oz) Thinsulate insulation Fixed – brushed fleece lining Goat leather palm with Kevlar stitching SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 166g / 5.9 oz Temperature Range: -17/-1 C / 0/30 F

Black Diamond WelterWeight Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond WelterWeight Glove (Fall 2010)


$19.95


FEATURES of the WelterWeight Glove by Black Diamond 250 g (9 oz) polyester fleece with a harder face for more durability and wind resistance Goat leather palm patch SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 48 g / 1.7 oz Temperature Range: 2/7 C / 35/45 F

Black Diamond Men's Pilot Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond Men’s Pilot Glove (Fall 2010)


$54.95


FEATURES of the Men’s Pilot Glove by Black Diamond Wind-resistant stretch-woven nylon shell with 4-way stretch Brushed tricot liner Goat leather palm with Kevlar stitching Neoprene cuff SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 64 g / 2.2 oz Temperature Range: -7/2 C / 20/35 F

Black Diamond Women's Glissade Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond Women’s Glissade Glove (Fall 2010)


$59.95


FEATURES of the Women’s Glissade Glove by Black Diamond 100% waterproof BDry insert 100 g (3.5 oz) Thinsulate insulation Fixed – brushed fleece lining Goat leather palm with Kevlar stitching SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 158g / 5.6 oz Temperature Range: -17/-1 C / 0/30 F

Black Diamond Impulse Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond Impulse Glove (Fall 2010)


$63.95


FEATURES of the Impulse Glove by Black Diamond Polartec Power Shield softshell Fleece pile liner Goat leather palm Thermoformed knuckle protection SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 92 g / 3.2 oz Temperature Range: -7/4 C / 20/40 F

RACK EM Racks Boot & Glove Drying Rack - Black


RACK EM Racks Boot & Glove Drying Rack – Black


$28.95


Boot and glove dryer for home and travel. Place over home forced-air heating vent. Lightweight unit easily fits into suitcase. Reduces boot and glove odor. Safe for all boot and glove materials: Gore-Tex, Insulated, Leather, PVC, rubber, vinyl, cloth, and plastic. Has a rugged steel construction, no moving parts to break and nothing to plug in. Holds one pair of gloves and one pair of boots.

North Palm Glove


North Palm Glove


$7.99


Leather Work Gloves Y3401L www.northsafety.com Gloves feature a leather palm to protect your hands during rugged work. Design features Gunn-cut wing thumb and safety cuff. 2 / Pair Large White North Safety Products Palm Gloves North No 0% 0% No

North Work Glove


North Work Glove


$8.99


Poly Cotton Work Gloves Y5017L www.northsafety.com Work gloves offer a poly cotton string knit and PVC dots on both sides. 12 / Pair Medium White North Safety Products Work Gloves North US No 0% 0% No

Best Large Black Knight PVC Glove With 12 Cuff - Best Large Black Knight PVC Glove With 12 Cuff


Best Large Black Knight PVC Glove With 12 Cuff – Best Large Black Knight PVC Glove With 12 Cuff


$2.78


The PVC coated Black glove is made to withstand chemicals, oils and grease, and is excellent when handling slick or abrasive materials. This fully-coated PVC glove features a jersey lining for superior comfort and added protection. Rough grip style glove is available in 3 lengths – 10, 12 or 14. 14 long, smooth finish glove is also available for lighter applications. Good choice for workers in petrochemicals, refining, mining, automotive, subassembly and construction industries. Sold per pair. Features: PVC coating. Smooth or rough finish. Fully coated Cotton jersey liner or cotton interlock liner. Sanitized Benefits: Durable and economical. GLOVE BLK KNIGHT CHEMICAL RESIST PVC COATED 12IN GAUNTLET LARGE

Best X-Large Black Knight PVC Glove With Knitwrist - Best X-Large Black Knight PVC Glove With Knitwrist


Best X-Large Black Knight PVC Glove With Knitwrist – Best X-Large Black Knight PVC Glove With Knitwrist


$2.63


The PVC coated Black glove is made to withstand chemicals, oils and grease, and is excellent when handling slick or abrasive materials. This fully-coated PVC glove features a jersey lining for superior comfort and added protection. Rough grip style glove is available in 3 lengths – 10, 12 or 14. 14 long, smooth finish glove is also available for lighter applications. Good choice for workers in petrochemicals, refining, mining, automotive, subassembly and construction industries. Sold per pair. Features: PVC coating. Smooth or rough finish. Fully coated Cotton jersey liner or cotton interlock liner. Sanitized Benefits: Durable and economical. GLOVE BLACK KNIGHT PVC FULLY COATED SZ LARGE ROUGH FINISH JERSEY LINER

Best Large Black Knight PVC Glove With 10 Cuff - Best Large Black Knight PVC Glove With 10 Cuff


Best Large Black Knight PVC Glove With 10 Cuff – Best Large Black Knight PVC Glove With 10 Cuff


$2.63


The PVC coated Black glove is made to withstand chemicals, oils and grease, and is excellent when handling slick or abrasive materials. This fully-coated PVC glove features a jersey lining for superior comfort and added protection. Rough grip style glove is available in 3 lengths – 10, 12 or 14. 14 long, smooth finish glove is also available for lighter applications. Good choice for workers in petrochemicals, refining, mining, automotive, subassembly and construction industries. Sold per pair. Features: PVC coating. Smooth or rough finish. Fully coated Cotton jersey liner or cotton interlock liner. Sanitized Benefits: Durable and economical. GLOVE BLK KNIGHT CHEMICAL RESIST PVC COATED 10IN GAUNTLET LARGE

Brown Jersey Work Gloves (Pair)


Brown Jersey Work Gloves (Pair)


$1.95


? Quality 9 oz. brown jersey glove. ? Sewn in clute pattern with knit wrist.By Steiner.

Chinook Model P200 2 Pair Boot/Glove Dryer


Chinook Model P200 2 Pair Boot/Glove Dryer


$229.95


Dries two pairs of boots or skates and two pairs of gloves at the same time. Made of aluminum with a textured black powder-coating finish. Use the Chinook to dry snowboard boots, hiking boots or any other boots that get wet. They use room-temperature airflow so there is no chance of damage to the boots or gloves. These dryers are excellent for drying skates, boots and gloves from many sports, including skiing, snowboarding, hockey, snowshoeing, snowmobiling, hiking and equestrian (horseback riding), as well as a boot dryer for work boots and athletic shoes and sneakers. All have lifetime warranties and are powered by a standard 110v AC circuit. These units are only available to ship to United States and Canadian locations for use on 110v outlets. They draw less than .5 amps. Size: 24″ x 10″ x 8″ Lifetime warranty. Power requirement: 115 VAC

Deerskin Driving Gloves - 1 Pair


Deerskin Driving Gloves – 1 Pair


$26.95


Unlined deerskin driving glove with knuckle holes and Velcro® strap around wrist. This item is also available in: Acorn Black

Men's Deerskin Lined Gloves - 1 Pair


Men’s Deerskin Lined Gloves – 1 Pair


$25.95


Unisex deerskin lined leather glove. Available in black, acorn, or saddle.

3 Pair, Large, Latex Palm Knit Glove. (Pack of 2)


3 Pair, Large, Latex Palm Knit Glove. (Pack of 2)


$19.85


(Pack of 2) *Image: WELLS LAMONT CORP 133LF PRODUCT_IMAGE [720385] UPC: 53300049408 8L x 4.5W x 2.1H 0.7 LB

Freddy Glove


Freddy Glove


$14.99


Freddy Glove

Slazenger All Conditions Golf Gloves (Pair)


Slazenger All Conditions Golf Gloves (Pair)


$14.95


“Slazenger All Conditions Rain & Cold Weather Golf Gloves (Pair) A Breakthrough combination of water-resistant, treated premium cabretta leather and thermal Neopline results in the essential glove for poor weather conditions.”

Rosemary's Glove


Rosemary’s Glove


$23.23


Rosemary’s Glove

Bobo Glove


Bobo Glove


$16.29


Bobo Glove

The Golden Glove


The Golden Glove


$5.53


The Golden Glove

Sock And Glove


Sock And Glove


$10.36


Sock And Glove

Hand In Glove


Hand In Glove


$10.8


Hand In Glove

Point of Glove


Point of Glove


$40.16


Point of Glove

Wells Lamont Extra Large Whizard Slipguard Heavy Duty Glove Style B With 6 Cuff Pair - Wells Lamont Extra Large Whizard Slipguard Heavy Duty Glove Style B


Wells Lamont Extra Large Whizard Slipguard Heavy Duty Glove Style B With 6 Cuff Pair – Wells Lamont Extra Large Whizard Slipguard Heavy Duty Glove Style B


$61.92


Wells Lamont Whizard Heavy Duty Slipguard provides heavy-duty cut protection and slip resistance. Our industry leading Handguard II glove construction with polyurethane grip pattern is ideal for the pulp and paper industry as well as for plastic trimming. Style B pattern has extra coating in high wear areas. Features: Handguard II construction Polyurethane grip pattern 6 Cuff \\ GLOVE SIZE X-LARGE SLIPGUARD HEAVY DUTY W/6IN CUFF AND STYLE

Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size Small Heavy Duty Glove Style B With 6 Cuff Pair - Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size Medium Heavy Duty Glove Style B W


Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size Small Heavy Duty Glove Style B With 6 Cuff Pair – Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size Medium Heavy Duty Glove Style B W


$61.92


Wells Lamont Whizard Heavy Duty Slipguard provides heavy-duty cut protection and slip resistance. Our industry leading Handguard II glove construction with polyurethane grip pattern is ideal for the pulp and paper industry as well as for plastic trimming. Style B pattern has extra coating in high wear areas. Features: Handguard II construction Polyurethane grip pattern 6 Cuff \\ GLOVE SZ SMALL SLIPGUARD HEAVY DUTY W/6IN CUFF AND STYLE B

Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size Small Heavy Duty Glove Style B With 6 Cuff Pair - Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size Small Heavy Duty Glove Style B Wi


Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size Small Heavy Duty Glove Style B With 6 Cuff Pair – Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size Small Heavy Duty Glove Style B Wi


$61.92


Wells Lamont Whizard Heavy Duty Slipguard provides heavy-duty cut protection and slip resistance. Our industry leading Handguard II glove construction with polyurethane grip pattern is ideal for the pulp and paper industry as well as for plastic trimming. Style B pattern has extra coating in high wear areas. Features: Handguard II construction Polyurethane grip pattern 6 Cuff \\ GLOVE SZ SMALL SLIPGUARD HEAVY DUTY W/6IN CUFF AND STYLE B

Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size Small Heavy Duty Glove Style B With 6 Cuff Pair - Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size Large Heavy Duty Glove Style B Wi


Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size Small Heavy Duty Glove Style B With 6 Cuff Pair – Wells Lamont Whizard Slipguard Size Large Heavy Duty Glove Style B Wi


$61.92


Wells Lamont Whizard Heavy Duty Slipguard provides heavy-duty cut protection and slip resistance. Our industry leading Handguard II glove construction with polyurethane grip pattern is ideal for the pulp and paper industry as well as for plastic trimming. Style B pattern has extra coating in high wear areas. Features: Handguard II construction Polyurethane grip pattern 6 Cuff \\ GLOVE SZ SMALL SLIPGUARD HEAVY DUTY W/6IN CUFF AND STYLE B

North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Size 9 - North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Size 9


North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Size 9 – North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Size 9


$23.19


North Butyl gloves have the highest permeation resistance to gas or water vapors of any glove compound available. Ideal for use in ketones and esters. Gloves stay flexible and sensitive, even at low temperatures. 11 length and curved fingers for better fit and worker comfort. Sold per pair. Features: Offer the highest permeation resistance to gas or water vapors of any glove compound available today. Available in light, medium, or heavy weight, smooth or Grip-Saf finish. Benefits: Ideal for use in ketones and esters. GLOVE BUTYL UNSUPPORTED 11IN 16 MIL SZ 9 288PR/CA

Radnor Standard-Weight Nap-In Hot Mill Glove With Knitwrist - Radnor Standard-Weight Nap-In Hot Mill Glove With Knitwrist


Radnor Standard-Weight Nap-In Hot Mill Glove With Knitwrist – Radnor Standard-Weight Nap-In Hot Mill Glove With Knitwrist


$1.32


Hot Mill Gloves Heat-resistant cotton gloves protect workers from intermittent exposure to heat. The 2 band top and knuckle strap protect against abrasion and add to performance life of glove. Nap-out palm for extra heat protection. Sold per pair. GLOVE HOT MILL STANDARD WEIGHT NAP-IN KNIT WRIST

North Seamless Glove


North Seamless Glove


$9.99


PVC Multipurpose Gloves 6632L www.northsafety.com Blue Coat Seamless Gloves with a 12″ gauntlet offer super flexibility and softness for a variety of industrial applications including maintenance, construction and landscaping. Size is large. Gloves are made with a special oil-resistant finish. Triple-dipped PVC construction includes a seamless knit liner to improve dexterity and comfort. Sandy finish delivers extra gripping power. 2 / Pair Large Blue Seamless North Safety Products Seamless Gloves North US No 0% 0% No

Mountain Hardwear Talisman Glove (Spring 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Talisman Glove (Spring 2010)


$49.99


The Talisman Glove by Mountain Hardwear. A pull-on ice climbing glove for mixed routes and leashless competitions. The stretch Soft Shell fabric offers a snug flexible fit. Sticky carbon fiber printed palms for grip – and stretch corded nylon on the thumb and forchettes for added durability. FEATURES of the Talisman Glove by Mountain Hardwear Lined with a brushed tricot to wick moisture and sweat on the inside of the glove Stretch softshell on the back of hand and a sticky carbon fiber printed palm – with stretch corded nylon on the thumb and forchettes provides an extremely close – articulated fit A pull-on technical ice climbing glove for mixed routes and leashless competitions Closed cell foam padding on the wrist and molded protection welded onto the knuckles protects the hands against the elements of ice climbing SPECIFICATIONS: Avg. Weight: 5 oz.; 134 g. (pair) Fabric: body: 4-Way Stretch Nylon Softshell (92% nylon – 8% spandex) Fabric: palm material: Carbon Fiber Grip Palm (100% Polyurethane) Fabric: lining: Brushed Tricot (100% polyester) Usage: Alpine Climbing / Mountaineering

Mountain Hardwear Onza Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Onza Glove (Fall 2010)


$65


FEATURES of the Men’s Onza Glove by Mountain Hardwear Waterproof – breathable Conduit insert Durable water-resistant pigskin palm and fingers Brushed polyester fleece lining adds warmth and wicks moisture Thermic Micro insulation at back of hand Tough Taslan Nylon shell fabric for durability Articulated cut for dexterity Short gauntlet with zippered wrist closure for a close fit Chamois nose wipe on back of thumb SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 7 oz. / 192 g. (pair) Fabric: body: Nylon Taslan (100% nylon) – palm material: Water-resistant Pigskin – lining: Brushed Polyester – glove Insert: Conduit – insulation: Thermic Micro

North Rawhyde Frontier Palm Work Glove


North Rawhyde Frontier Palm Work Glove


$2.99


84403 www.northsafety.com Shoulder split cowhide for unmatched durability Striped cotton back provides a comfortable and snug fit every time The 2.5″ rubberized safety cuff helps to provide protection by keeping debris out of the glove Leather Work Gloves Work gloves feature shoulder split cowhide for unmatched durability in the leather palm. The striped cotton back with elastic band provides a comfortable and snug fit every time. The rubberized safety cuff helps to provide added protection by keeping debris out of the glove. 1 Pair Large Gray Elastic Wrist North Safety Products Rawhyde Frontier Palm Work Gloves North No 0% 0% No

Mountain Hardwear Typhon Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Typhon Glove (Fall 2010)


$130


FEATURES of the Men’s Typhon Glove by Mountain Hardwear OutDry Waterproof Technology: extremely waterproof – totally windproof. The OutDry membrane is directly bonded to the glove’s outer shell – eliminating the ability for wind and water to penetrate through the sewn seams of the shell – keeping hands warmer 4-way stretch nylon soft shell fabric offers a snug – flexible fit Brushed tricot-lined shell can be worn without liner in warmer conditions Water-resistant goatskin leather palm with goatskin reinforcements Removable wool/poly blend liner glove SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 10 oz. / 270 g. (pair) Fabric: body: 4-Way Stretch Nylon Softshell (92% nylon – 8% spandex) – palm material: Water-resistant Goatskin – lining: Brushed Tricot – liner: Plated Wool Poly (50% wool – 28% polyester – 22% nylon) – laminate: OutDry Waterproof Technology

Mountain Hardwear Medusa Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Medusa Glove (Fall 2010)


$140


FEATURES of the Men’s Medusa Glove by Mountain Hardwear OutDry Waterproof Technology: extremely waterproof – totally windproof. The OutDry membrane is directly bonded to the glove’s outer shell – eliminating the ability for wind and water to penetrate through the sewn seams of the shell – keeping hands warmer Durable nylon outer shell with high-pile Velboa Raschel fleece lining Stretch fabric over knuckles for mobility Durable water-resistant goatskin palm and fingers Removable fleece liner glove with windblock panels and stretch fleece palms. Welded grip/wear patches on palm and thumb SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 11 oz. / 298 g. (pair) Fabric: body: Nylon Taslan (100% nylon) – palm material: Water-resistant Goatskin Leather – lining: Velboa Raschel – liner: Windproof Fleece (100% polyester) – laminate: OutDry Waterproof Technology

North Unlined Nitrile Glove


North Unlined Nitrile Glove


$4.99


Healthcare Working Examination Gloves LA142G9 www.northsafety.com Nitrile gloves with an unlined interior resist a wide range of chemicals, oils, fuels, lubricants, fats, acids, alcohol, caustics and alkalis. High tensile strength and superior resistance to puncture, abrasion, heat, sunlight, ozone, oxidation and aging. Gloves offer excellent flexibility and dexterity. 12″ long. Size 10. Gloves are .015 mil thick. 1 Pair No. 10 – Medium Size – 12″ Length x 0.01 mil Thickness 1.60 oz Green SDA Abrasion Resistant Puncture Resistant North Safety Products Unlined Nitrile Gloves North No 0% 0% No

North Original Plus Glove


North Original Plus Glove


$30.99


Product Dimensions : 4.8″ x 10.7″ x 1.1″ Leather Work Gloves MG-02-009 www.northsafety.com Mechanix Gloves offer two-ply fingertips and thumb that helps reduce wear and increases protection. Concealed interior seam stitching prevents snags. Two-way spandex padded back offers more flex and comfort. Palms are supple, breathable and durable Clarion with Lycra panels between fingers that enhance ventilation and comfort. 1 Pair No. 9 – Medium 90 Day 5 lb Red Safety Cuff North Safety Products Original Plus Gloves North No 0% 0% No

North Safety Men's Knitted Reversible Lint Free Glove Universal Size - North Safety Men's Knitted Reversible Lint Free Glove Universal Size


North Safety Men’s Knitted Reversible Lint Free Glove Universal Size – North Safety Men’s Knitted Reversible Lint Free Glove Universal Size


$2.4


An excellent general-purpose glove. Cotton/acrylic blend with nitrile palm coating provides a sure grip in handling parts, cartons, glass and general-purpose maintenance. Machine washable or can be dry cleaned. Sold per pair. Features: Nitrile coating on the palm. A precision blended knit of cotton and acrylic. Benefits: All-around tough glove that can reduce the number of different gloves that you keep on hand. Gives a sure grip on many applications. The coating extends the life of the glove. Coolness and comfort for the wearer. GLOVE KNITTED REVERSIBLE SMITTY LINT FREE NITRILE PALM COATED

Mountain Hardwear Torsion Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Torsion Glove (Fall 2010)


$50


FEATURES of the Men’s Torsion Glove by Mountain Hardwear Deflection soft shell fabric is windproof and breathable – backed with polyester microfleece Wrap-around leather reinforcement at the index finger – for comfort and durability in a high-wear area Flat-lock construction for a seamless fit Nose wipe patch on thumb SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 3 oz. / 98 g. (pair) Fabric: body: Deflection Soft Shell (100% polyester) – palm material: Water-resistant Goatskin Leather – lining: Brushed Tricot

Mountain Hardwear Women's Gravity Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Women’s Gravity Glove (Fall 2010)


$55


FEATURES of the Women’s Gravity Glove by Mountain Hardwear Designed to fit a woman’s smaller hand proportions Leather sidewalls reinforce index and pinky fingers against abrasion Windstopper fleece blocks wind and provides warmth Elastic at back of wrist for a snug fit Brushed polyester tricot lining adds warmth and wicks moisture SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 4 oz. / 105 g. (pair) Fabric: body: Windstopper Microfleece (100% polyester) – palm material: Water-resistant Goatskin Leather – lining: Brushed Tricot

Mountain Hardwear Men's Orko Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Men’s Orko Glove (Fall 2010)


$30


FEATURES of the Men’s Orko Glove by Mountain Hardwear Flat-lock construction for a seamless fit Seamless finger tips for increased sensitivity Wear alone or use as a liner SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 2 oz. / 50 g. (pair) Fabric: body: 230-Weight Polyester Fleece (100% polyester) – palm material: Hex Fleece (100% Polyester)

Black Diamond Men's Vision Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond Men’s Vision Glove (Fall 2010)


$86.95


FEATURES of the Men’s Vision Glove by Black Diamond 3-layer ripstop shell fabric Full goat leather palm patch High-loft insulation on back of hand and palm Removable high-loft liner Wrist strap closure to seal out the elements SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 208 g / 7.3 oz Temperature Range: -7/2 C / 20/35 F

Mountain Hardwear Women's Deva Glove  (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Women’s Deva Glove (Fall 2010)


$30


FEATURES of the Women’s Deva Glove by Mountain Hardwear Extra-long in.Deva in. gauntlet can be folded up or unfolded for extra coverage and warmth Flat-lock construction for a seamless fit Seamless finger tips for increased sensitivity Wear alone or use as a liner SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 2 oz. / 49 g. (pair) Fabric: body: 230-Weight Polyester Fleece (100% polyester) – palm material: Hex Fleece (100% Polyester)

Black Diamond Men's Patrol Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond Men’s Patrol Glove (Fall 2010)


$94.95


FEATURES of the Men’s Patrol Glove by Black Diamond Fixed lining with 100% waterproof BDry insert Woven nylon – abrasion-resistant shell with 4-way stretch Fixed PrimaLoft One and Polartec Thermal Pro high loft insulation Goat leather palm and knuckle patches SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 144 g / 5 oz Temperature Range: -17/-1 C / 0/30 F

Black Diamond Men's Heavyweight Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond Men’s Heavyweight Glove (Fall 2010)


$29.95


FEATURES of the Men’s Heavyweight Glove by Black Diamond 322 g (11 oz) Polartec Power Stretch fleece Full goat leather palm with Kevlar stitching Silicon-imprinted fingertips Knit cuff to seal out the weather SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 58 g / 2 oz Temperature Range: -4/4 C / 25/40 F

Black Diamond Men's Virago Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond Men’s Virago Glove (Fall 2010)


$99.95


FEATURES of the Men’s Virago Glove by Black Diamond Fixed lining with 100% waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex insert with XCR Product Technology insert Woven nylon – abrasion-resistant shell with 4-way stretch Combination 100 g fleece palm-side insulation and 200 g Thermolite back-of-hand insulation Goat leather palm – back of hand and fingertips SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 250 g / 8.8 oz Temperature Range: -21/-4 C / -5/25 F

Mountain Hardwear Gravity Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Gravity Glove (Fall 2010)


$55


FEATURES of the Men’s Gravity Glove by Mountain Hardwear Leather sidewalls reinforce index and pinky fingers against abrasion Windstopper fleece blocks wind and provides warmth Elastic at back of wrist for a snug fit Brushed polyester tricot lining adds warmth and wicks moisture SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 5 oz. / 128 g. (pair) Fabric: body: Windstopper Microfleece (100% polyester) – palm material: Water-resistant Goatskin Leather – lining: Brushed Tricot

Mountain Hardwear Monkey Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Monkey Glove (Fall 2010)


$30


FEATURES of the Men’s Monkey Glove by Mountain Hardwear Soft – warm – high-pile fleece provides a high warmth-to-weight ratio Articulated cut for dexterity Welded palm and finger patches add wear resistance and enhance grip Wear alone or use as a spare liner with compatible system gloves or mitts SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 3 oz. / 78 g. (pair) Fabric: body: Double Shot Velboa (100% polyester)

Mountain Hardwear Power Stretch Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Power Stretch Glove (Fall 2010)


$27


FEATURES of the Men’s Power Stretch Glove by Mountain Hardwear Snug-fitting – Polartec Power Stretch keeps hands warm and allows them to breathe Flat-lock construction for a seamless fit Seamless finger tips for increased sensitivity Wear alone or use as a liner SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 1 oz. / 40 g. (pair) Fabric: body: Polartec Power Stretch (88% polyester – 12% elastane)

Black Diamond Women's Prodigy Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond Women’s Prodigy Glove (Fall 2010)


$129.95


FEATURES of the Women’s Prodigy Glove by Black Diamond Removable liner with a 100% waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex insert with XCR Product Technology Woven nylon – abrasion-resistant shell with 4-way stretch 284 g (10 oz) PrimaLoft One Insulation 200 g (7 oz) fleece palm lining Goat leather palm with goat leather palm patch SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 280 g / 9.8 oz Temperature Range: -26/-9 C / -15/15 F

Black Diamond Men's Prodigy Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond Men’s Prodigy Glove (Fall 2010)


$129.95


FEATURES of the Men’s Prodigy Glove by Black Diamond Removable liner with a 100% waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex insert with XCR Product Technology Woven nylon – abrasion-resistant shell with 4-way stretch 284 g (10 oz) PrimaLoft One Insulation 200 g (7 oz) fleece palm lining Goat leather palm with goat leather palm patch SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 296 g / 10.4 oz Temperature Range: -26/-9 C / -15/15 F

Ladys Gray Work Glove Medium


Ladys Gray Work Glove Medium


$18.85


Gray Topiary Ladies Work Glove CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Thorn Resistant – Form Fitting CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Fully machine washable, these gloves offer a clean slate every trip to the garden. The specially made synthetic palm is thorn resistant, so go ahead and prune without fear. With unmatched fit and finger dexterity, you will be wearing these gloves more often and therefore have softer more beautiful hands. Machine washable Thorn resistant, Rose Ready palm material Padded Dura-Knit back protects hands against thorns while retaining breath ability One Piece, seamless palm for fit and durability Dirt Seal wrist design keeps hands clean About Touchstone Touchstone™ gloves are truly unique. Our focus is on the fit, feel, and touch a person receives when wearing our gloves. They are like a second skin. You may not notice the seamless palm construction or the pre-curved fingers, but you will feel the difference. Touchstone gloves are washable and breathable. Wear a pair of Touchstone gloves just once and you will be a customer for life.

Ladys Gray Work Glove XLarge


Ladys Gray Work Glove XLarge


$18.95


Gray Topiary Ladies Work Glove CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Thorn Resistant – Form Fitting CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Fully machine washable, these gloves offer a clean slate every trip to the garden. The specially made synthetic palm is thorn resistant, so go ahead and prune without fear. With unmatched fit and finger dexterity, you will be wearing these gloves more often and therefore have softer more beautiful hands. Machine washable Thorn resistant, Rose Ready palm material Padded Dura-Knit back protects hands against thorns while retaining breath ability One Piece, seamless palm for fit and durability Dirt Seal wrist design keeps hands clean About Touchstone Touchstone™ gloves are truly unique. Our focus is on the fit, feel, and touch a person receives when wearing our gloves. They are like a second skin. You may not notice the seamless palm construction or the pre-curved fingers, but you will feel the difference. Touchstone gloves are washable and breathable. Wear a pair of Touchstone gloves just once and you will be a customer for life.

Ladys Gray Work Glove Large


Ladys Gray Work Glove Large


$18.95


Gray Topiary Ladies Work Glove CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Thorn Resistant – Form Fitting CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Fully machine washable, these gloves offer a clean slate every trip to the garden. The specially made synthetic palm is thorn resistant, so go ahead and prune without fear. With unmatched fit and finger dexterity, you will be wearing these gloves more often and therefore have softer more beautiful hands. Machine washable Thorn resistant, Rose Ready palm material Padded Dura-Knit back protects hands against thorns while retaining breath ability One Piece, seamless palm for fit and durability Dirt Seal wrist design keeps hands clean About Touchstone Touchstone™ gloves are truly unique. Our focus is on the fit, feel, and touch a person receives when wearing our gloves. They are like a second skin. You may not notice the seamless palm construction or the pre-curved fingers, but you will feel the difference. Touchstone gloves are washable and breathable. Wear a pair of Touchstone gloves just once and you will be a customer for life.

Ladys Gray Work Glove Small


Ladys Gray Work Glove Small


$18.95


Gray Topiary Ladies Work Glove CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Thorn Resistant – Form Fitting CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) CHAR(13) + CHAR(10) Fully machine washable, these gloves offer a clean slate every trip to the garden. The specially made synthetic palm is thorn resistant, so go ahead and prune without fear. With unmatched fit and finger dexterity, you will be wearing these gloves more often and therefore have softer more beautiful hands. Machine washable Thorn resistant, Rose Ready palm material Padded Dura-Knit back protects hands against thorns while retaining breath ability One Piece, seamless palm for fit and durability Dirt Seal wrist design keeps hands clean About Touchstone Touchstone™ gloves are truly unique. Our focus is on the fit, feel, and touch a person receives when wearing our gloves. They are like a second skin. You may not notice the seamless palm construction or the pre-curved fingers, but you will feel the difference. Touchstone gloves are washable and breathable. Wear a pair of Touchstone gloves just once and you will be a customer for life.

Best Large Multi-Dipped Smooth Finish Neoprene Glove - Best Large Multi-Dipped Smooth Finish Neoprene Glove


Best Large Multi-Dipped Smooth Finish Neoprene Glove – Best Large Multi-Dipped Smooth Finish Neoprene Glove


$11.78


Neoprene protects against acids, caustics, oils, greases and many solvents, as well as abrasion and cut hazards. This heavyweight glove features a five-piece flannel liner. Rough finished styles provide an excellent wet grip. Sold per pair. Heavy-Duty Chemical Protection! Features: Heavy-duty neoprene coating Smooth finish. Fully coated Cotton flannel liner. Sanitized Benefits: Knit wrist, gauntlet or elbow-length gauntlet cuff. Superior chemical and oil resistance. Heat resistant. GLOVE NEOPRENE COATED SZ LARGE SMOOTH FINISH HEAVY WEIGHT ELBOW

Best Large Multi-Dipped Rough Finish Neoprene Glove - Best Large Multi-Dipped Rough Finish Neoprene Glove


Best Large Multi-Dipped Rough Finish Neoprene Glove – Best Large Multi-Dipped Rough Finish Neoprene Glove


$8.33


Neoprene protects against acids, caustics, oils, greases and many solvents, as well as abrasion and cut hazards. This heavyweight glove features a five-piece flannel liner. Rough finished styles provide an excellent wet grip. Sold per pair. Heavy-Duty Chemical Protection! Features: Heavy-duty neoprene coating Smooth finish. Fully coated Cotton flannel liner. Sanitized Benefits: Knit wrist, gauntlet or elbow-length gauntlet cuff. Superior chemical and oil resistance. Heat resistant. GLOVE NEO GRAB CHEMICAL RESISTAN NEOPRENE COATED 14IN GAUNTLET LG

Best Small Nitri-Solve Unsupported Unlined Nitrile Glove - Best Large Nitri-Solve Unsupported Unlined Nitrile Glove


Best Small Nitri-Solve Unsupported Unlined Nitrile Glove – Best Large Nitri-Solve Unsupported Unlined Nitrile Glove


$8.5


A nitrile compound with a case-hardened finish make the Nitri-Solve an excellent source for chemical resistant hand protection. This glove protects against abrasions, punctures, cuts and snags. Also resists a broad range of solvents, animal fats and other chemicals. A non-slip grip makes wet work easier and safer. Glove easily pulls on and off. Available in unlined and flocklined styles. See chart below for available lengths and thicknesses. Sold per pair. Features: 100% nitrile Bisque finish. Unlined or flock lined. Multiple thicknesses and lengths. Benefits: Excellent protection against abrasions, puncture, cuts and snags. Increased resistance to solvents, animal fats and other chemicals. Ergonomic design. GLOVE NITRI-SOLVE CHEM RESISTAN NITRILE 13IN 15ML UNLINED SMALL

Best Small Nitri-Solve Unsupported Unlined Nitrile Glove - Best Small Nitri-Solve Unsupported Unlined Nitrile Glove


Best Small Nitri-Solve Unsupported Unlined Nitrile Glove – Best Small Nitri-Solve Unsupported Unlined Nitrile Glove


$1.59


A nitrile compound with a case-hardened finish make the Nitri-Solve an excellent source for chemical resistant hand protection. This glove protects against abrasions, punctures, cuts and snags. Also resists a broad range of solvents, animal fats and other chemicals. A non-slip grip makes wet work easier and safer. Glove easily pulls on and off. Available in unlined and flocklined styles. See chart below for available lengths and thicknesses. Sold per pair. Features: 100% nitrile Bisque finish. Unlined or flock lined. Multiple thicknesses and lengths. Benefits: Excellent protection against abrasions, puncture, cuts and snags. Increased resistance to solvents, animal fats and other chemicals. Ergonomic design. GLOVE NITRI-SOLVE CHEM RESISTAN NITRILE 13IN 15ML UNLINED SMALL

Best Small Nitri-Solve Unsupported Unlined Nitrile Glove - Best Medium Nitri-Solve Unsupported Unlined Nitrile Glove


Best Small Nitri-Solve Unsupported Unlined Nitrile Glove – Best Medium Nitri-Solve Unsupported Unlined Nitrile Glove


$1.59


A nitrile compound with a case-hardened finish make the Nitri-Solve an excellent source for chemical resistant hand protection. This glove protects against abrasions, punctures, cuts and snags. Also resists a broad range of solvents, animal fats and other chemicals. A non-slip grip makes wet work easier and safer. Glove easily pulls on and off. Available in unlined and flocklined styles. See chart below for available lengths and thicknesses. Sold per pair. Features: 100% nitrile Bisque finish. Unlined or flock lined. Multiple thicknesses and lengths. Benefits: Excellent protection against abrasions, puncture, cuts and snags. Increased resistance to solvents, animal fats and other chemicals. Ergonomic design. GLOVE NITRI-SOLVE CHEM RESISTAN NITRILE 13IN 15ML UNLINED SMALL

Marmot Ultimate Ski Glove (Fall 2010)


Marmot Ultimate Ski Glove (Fall 2010)


$150


The Ultimate Ski Glove by Marmot is a rugged – leather – GoreTex and Membrain glove providing warmth and comfort in the harshest conditions. The super durable pair of winter gloves was designed with Primaloft insulation producing the closest synthetic to down in terms of structure – warmth and feel. Giving twice the warmth for its thickness compared to other insulated gloves. Gauntlet quickdraw easy to use one-handed draw cords. Nose wipe soft fabric to wipe runny nose. Wrist strap adjustability and better fit. Falcon grip articulated for dexterity and ease of grip. The Ultimate Ski Glove by Marmot packs a punch – but not literally – because fighting is bad and can be very dangerous – unless it’s with your brother. FEATURES of the Ultimate Ski Glove by Marmot Weight: Med. 0lb 9oz (264g) Materials: RipCord 4.4 oz 100% Nylon MemBrain 2L Reinforcement: Pittards Micro Vent Leather Lining: Polartec Wool Power Dry 7.4 oz 74% Polyester 26% Wool (29 Cocona) Insulation: Prima Loft One – Patented Synthetic Down – Low Bulk – Warm – Water Repellent Glove Insert: Gore-Tex Insert – durably waterproof – windproof and breathable GORE XCR Performance GORE-TEX Waterproof/Breathable Glove Insert Marmot MemBrain – Waterproof/Breathable Fabric Pittards Micro Vent leather Wool Lining for Increase Warmth Falcon Grip Gauntlet Quickdraw Nose Wipe Primaloft Insulation Safety Leash Wrist Strap

Mountain Hardwear Chimayo Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Chimayo Glove (Fall 2010)


$55


FEATURES of the Men’s Chimayo Glove by Mountain Hardwear Waterproof – breathable Conduit insert Durable synthetic palms for grip Brushed polyester fleece lining adds warmth and wicks moisture Thermic Micro insulation at back of hand Tough Taslan Nylon shell fabric for durability Articulated cut for dexterity Full coverage gauntlet with SimpleCinch one-handed closures for quick adjustments Chamois nose wipe on back of thumb SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 7 oz. / 189 g. (pair) Fabric: body: Nylon Taslan (100% nylon) – palm material: Synthetic Grip Palm (40% polyurethane – 39% polyester – 21% cotton) – lining: Brushed Polyester – glove insert: Conduit – insulation: Thermic Micro

Mountain Hardwear Hydra Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Hydra Glove (Fall 2010)


$100


FEATURES of the Men’s Hydra Glove by Mountain Hardwear OutDry Waterproof Technology: extremely waterproof – totally windproof. The OutDry membrane is directly bonded to the glove’s outer shell – eliminating the ability for wind and water to penetrate through the sewn seams of the shell – keeping hands warmer 4-way stretch nylon soft shell fabric offers a snug – flexible fit High-pile Velboa Raschel fleece lining for warmth and comfort Waterproof and durable goatskin leather palms Trim – articulated fit offers excellent grip – flexibility and finger sensitivity Long gauntlet fits over jacket sleeves Carabiner loop to clip and hang gloves Pull-on webbing loop at wrist SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 7 oz. / 190 g. (pair) Fabric: body: 4-Way Stretch Nylon Softshell (92% nylon – 8% spandex) – palm material: Water-resistant Goatskin Leather – lining: Velboa Raschel – laminate: OutDry Waterproof Technology

Mountain Hardwear Bazuka Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Bazuka Glove (Fall 2010)


$170


FEATURES of the Men’s Bazuka Glove by Mountain Hardwear OutDry Waterproof Technology: extremely waterproof – totally windproof. The OutDry membrane is directly bonded to the glove’s outer shell – eliminating the ability for wind and water to penetrate through the sewn seams of the shell – keeping hands warmer Durable – water-resistant goatskin leather fingers and palm – with additional goatskin reinforcements on the fingers and thumb Warm – soft wool/polyester-blend lining Thermic Micro insulation at the back of the hand Molded – closed-cell foam hand – finger – and knuckle guards Elastic wrists with Velcro wrist cinches for a close fit Articulated cut Extra-long gauntlet fits over bulky jacket sleeves SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 14 oz. / 394 g. (pair) Fabric: body: Water-resistant Goatskin Leather – palm material: Water-resistant Goatskin Leather – lining: 70% Acrylic – 30% Wool – insulation: Thermic Micro – laminate: OutDry Waterproof Technology

Mountain Hardwear Women's Pulla Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Women’s Pulla Glove (Fall 2010)


$55


FEATURES of the Women’s Pulla Glove by Mountain Hardwear Designed to fit a woman’s smaller hand proportions Waterproof – breathable Conduit insert Durable synthetic palms for grip Brushed polyester fleece lining adds warmth and wicks moisture Thermic Micro insulation at back of hand Tough Taslan Nylon shell fabric for durability Articulated cut for dexterity Full coverage gauntlet with SimpleCinch one-handed closures for quick adjustments Chamois nose wipe on back of thumb SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 6 oz. / 171 g. (pair) Fabric: body: Nylon Taslan (100% nylon) – palm material: Synthetic Grip Palm (40% polyurethane – 39% polyester – 21% cotton -) lining: Brushed Polyester – glove insert: Conduit – insulation: Thermic Micro

Mountain Hardwear Jalapeno Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Jalapeno Glove (Fall 2010)


$100


FEATURES of the Men’s Jalapeno Glove by Mountain Hardwear OutDry Waterproof Technology: extremely waterproof – totally windproof. The OutDry membrane is directly bonded to the glove’s outer shell – eliminating the ability for wind and water to penetrate through the sewn seams of the shell – keeping hands warmer Durable – water-resistant goatskin leather fingers and palm Brushed polyester fleece lining adds warmth and wicks moisture Thermic Micro insulation at the back of the hand Articulated cut for dexterity Full coverage gauntlet with SimpleCinch one-handed closures for quick adjustments Nose wipe patch on thumb SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 6 oz. / 174 g. (pair) Fabric: body: Nylon Taslan (100% nylon) – palm material: Water-resistant Goatskin Leather – lining: Brushed Polyester – insulation: Thermic Micro – laminate: OutDry Waterproof Technology

Mountain Hardwear Epic Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Epic Glove (Fall 2010)


$60


FEATURES of the Men’s Epic Glove by Mountain Hardwear OutDry Waterproof Technology: extremely waterproof – totally windproof. The OutDry membrane is directly bonded to the glove’s outer shell – eliminating the ability for wind and water to penetrate through the sewn seams of the shell – keeping hands warmer Brushed polyester tricot lining adds warmth and wicks moisture Durable – high-grip synthetic palm Articulated cut for a precise fit Seamless finger tips for increased sensitivity Short gauntlet with Velcro wrist closure SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 4 oz. / 107 g. (pair) Fabric: body: Nylon Ripstop (100% nylon) – palm material: Synthetic Grip Palm (40% polyurethane – 39% polyester – 21% cotton) – lining: Brushed Polyester – laminate: OutDry Waterproof Technology

Mountain Hardwear Women's Epic Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Women’s Epic Glove (Fall 2010)


$60


FEATURES of the Women’s Epic Glove by Mountain Hardwear Designed to fit a woman’s smaller hand proportions OutDry Waterproof Technology: extremely waterproof – totally windproof. The OutDry membrane is directly bonded to the glove’s outer shell – eliminating the ability for wind and water to penetrate through the sewn seams of the shell – keeping hands warmer Brushed polyester tricot lining adds warmth and wicks moisture Durable – high-grip synthetic palm Articulated cut for a precise fit Seamless finger tips for increased sensitivity Short gauntlet with Velcro wrist closure SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 3 oz. / 87 g. (pair) Fabric: body: Nylon Ripstop (100% nylon) – palm material: Synthetic Grip Palm (40% polyurethane – 39% polyester – 21% cotton) – lining: Brushed Polyester – laminate: OutDry Waterproof Technology

Mountain Hardwear Women's Kahiltna Glove (Spring 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Women’s Kahiltna Glove (Spring 2010)


$27.99


The Women’s Kahiltna Glove by Mountain Hardwear. Designed to fit a woman’s smaller hand proportions. WINDSTOPPER fleece blocks wind and cold – and flatlock seams with brushed Raschel fleece backing provide soft comfort. Articulated cut gives excellent dexterity. Welded patches on the palm and fingers for abrasion-resistance and grip. FEATURES of the Women’s Kahiltna Glove by Mountain Hardwear Designed to fit a woman’s smaller hand proportions WINDSTOPPER with Raschel fleece lining provides warmth and comfort Flat-lock construction for a seamless fit Articulated cut for a precise fit Wear alone or use as a spare liner with compatible system gloves or mitts SPECIFICATIONS: Avg. Weight: 2 oz.; 62 g. (pair) Fabric: body: WINDSTOPPER Microfleece (100% polyester) Fabric: palm material: Welded Polyurethane Usage: Cool Weather Active

Best Large Black Knight PVC Glove With 14 Cuff Rough Finish - Best Large Black Knight PVC Glove With 14 Cuff Rough Finish


Best Large Black Knight PVC Glove With 14 Cuff Rough Finish – Best Large Black Knight PVC Glove With 14 Cuff Rough Finish


$3.05


The PVC coated Black glove is made to withstand chemicals, oils and grease, and is excellent when handling slick or abrasive materials. This fully-coated PVC glove features a jersey lining for superior comfort and added protection. Rough grip style glove is available in 3 lengths – 10, 12 or 14. 14 long, smooth finish glove is also available for lighter applications. Good choice for workers in petrochemicals, refining, mining, automotive, subassembly and construction industries. Sold per pair. Features: PVC coating. Smooth or rough finish. Fully coated Cotton jersey liner or cotton interlock liner. Sanitized Benefits: Durable and economical. GLOVE BLK KNIGHT CHEMICAL RESIST PVC COATED 14IN GAUNTLET LARGE

Mountain Hardwear Women's Power Stretch Glove (Fall 2010)


Mountain Hardwear Women’s Power Stretch Glove (Fall 2010)


$27


FEATURES of the Women’s Power Stretch Glove by Mountain Hardwear Snug-fitting – Polartec Power Stretch keeps hands warm and allows them to breathe Flat-lock construction for a seamless fit Seamless finger tips for increased sensitivity Wear alone or use as a liner Women’s glove is designed to fit a woman’s smaller hand proportions SPECIFICATIONS: Avg weight: 1 oz. / 33 g. (pair) Fabric: body: Polartec Power Stretch (88% polyester – 12% elastane)

Black Diamond Women's Wind Weight Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond Women’s Wind Weight Glove (Fall 2010)


$39.95


FEATURES of the Women’s Wind Weight Glove by Black Diamond 295 g (10 oz) Polartec Windbloc-ACT Pittards suede palm patch SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 65 g / 2.3 oz Temperature Range: -4/4 C / 25/40 F

Black Diamond Men's Wind Weight Glove (Fall  2010)


Black Diamond Men’s Wind Weight Glove (Fall 2010)


$39.95


FEATURES of the Men’s Wind Weight Glove by Black Diamond 295 g (10 oz) Polartec Windbloc-ACT Pittards suede palm patch SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 72 g / 2.5 oz Temperature Range: -4/4 C / 25/40 F

Cobra Microfiber Gloves/ Pair


Cobra Microfiber Gloves/ Pair


$5.99


Nooks and crannies? No problem with a Cobra Microfiber Glove!You don’t have to be a clean freak to appreciate what this tool can do. The Cobra Microfiber Glove is an absolutely amazing product. No soap. No chemical cleaners. Wet or dry, this non-abrasive material cleans like magic! Use it dry, and the Microfiber Glove is like a dust magnet. The thousands of superfine fibers reach into nooks and crannies and quickly lift the dust from your dash, console, instrument panel. Add water, (soapy or not) and use the Microfiber Glove to reach small areas. Finally, get to that elusive grime and dirt even small brushes miss. Your wheels will look as good as they did on the showroom floor! And it shines chrome to perfection! Microfiber is a soft, non-abrasive material. You can be confident when polishing chrome or washing your delicate clear coated wheels.These gloves will become a bike owner’s best friend. The many small surface and undersurface areas on a motorcyle have always presented a cleaning challenge. Give your bike a detailed hand washing! Easy care:When gloves becomes dirty, simply machine wash with a mild detergent in cold water. Always wash all microfiber products separate from cotton towels or other laundry. Lint and fibers will be captured in the microfiber strands. Do not use bleach or fabric softeners. Tumble dry or allow to air dry.There is no right or left and one size fits all. Package contains 2 universal fitting gloves.Made in Korea.This was my second order and in both instances the product was shipped quickly and arrived as advertised. Would do business with AutoGeek in the future.J. Carter, Goodyear AZ

Black Diamond Men's Legend Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond Men’s Legend Glove (Fall 2010)


$114.98


FEATURES of the Men’s Legend Glove by Black Diamond Fixed lining with 100% waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex insert with XCR Product Technology Woven nylon – abrasion-resistant shell with 4-way stretch 284 g (10 oz) PrimaLoft One Insulation 133 g (5 oz) PrimaLoft One needlepunch palm lining for maximum dexterity and minimal bulk Goat leather palm with goat leather palm patch EVA foam knucklepads for impact protection SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 224 g / 7.8 oz Temperature Range: -26/-9 C / -15/15 F

Black Diamond Men's Enforcer Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond Men’s Enforcer Glove (Fall 2010)


$174.95


FEATURES of the Men’s Enforcer Glove by Black Diamond Removable liner with a 100% waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex insert with XCR Product Technology Abrasion resistant schoeller Dynamic fabric with NanoSphere Technology Full Pittards leather palm with Kevlar stitching and a Pittards leather palm patch d3o padding for impact protection on knuckles 133 g (5 oz) PrimaLoft One needlepunch insulation for maximum dexterity and minimal bulk Ice-tool specific pre-curved fit and articulated fingers provide a comfortable – sure grip SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 236 g / 8.3 oz Temperature Range: -17/-1 C / 0/30 F

Black Diamond Women's Legend Glove (Fall 2010)


Black Diamond Women’s Legend Glove (Fall 2010)


$114.98


FEATURES of the Women’s Legend Glove by Black Diamond Fixed lining with 100% waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex insert with XCR Product Technology Woven nylon – abrasion-resistant shell with 4-way stretch 284 g (10 oz) PrimaLoft One Insulation 133 g (5 oz) PrimaLoft One needlepunch palm lining for maximum dexterity and minimal bulk Goat leather palm with goat leather palm patch EVA foam knucklepads for impact protection SPECIFICATIONS: Weight Per Pair: 200 g / 7 oz Temperature Range: -26/-9 C / -15/15 F

Everlast Leather Bag Gloves - 1 Pair


Everlast Leather Bag Gloves – 1 Pair


$27.98


Pro pattern Genuine glove leather, pigtex graining No-shock padding Elastic wrist Metal weighted palm grip

Radnor Medium-Weight Band Top Cuff Nap-In Hot Mill Glove - Radnor Medium-Weight Band Top Cuff Nap-In Hot Mill Glove


Radnor Medium-Weight Band Top Cuff Nap-In Hot Mill Glove – Radnor Medium-Weight Band Top Cuff Nap-In Hot Mill Glove


$1.64


Hot Mill Gloves Heat-resistant cotton gloves protect workers from intermittent exposure to heat. The 2 band top and knuckle strap protect against abrasion and add to performance life of glove. Nap-out palm for extra heat protection. Sold per pair. GLOVE HOT MILL MEDIUM WEIGHT NAP-IN BAND TOP 72PR/CA

North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Rough Finished Size 10 - North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Rough Finished Size 9


North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Rough Finished Size 10 – North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Rough Finished Size 9


$28.59


North Butyl gloves have the highest permeation resistance to gas or water vapors of any glove compound available. Ideal for use in ketones and esters. Gloves stay flexible and sensitive, even at low temperatures. 11 length and curved fingers for better fit and worker comfort. Sold per pair. GLOVE BUTYL RUBBER SZ 10 UNSUPPORTED ROUGH FINISH 11IN

North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Rough Finished Size 10 - North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Rough Finished Size 8


North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Rough Finished Size 10 – North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Rough Finished Size 8


$28.59


North Butyl gloves have the highest permeation resistance to gas or water vapors of any glove compound available. Ideal for use in ketones and esters. Gloves stay flexible and sensitive, even at low temperatures. 11 length and curved fingers for better fit and worker comfort. Sold per pair. GLOVE BUTYL RUBBER SZ 10 UNSUPPORTED ROUGH FINISH 11IN

North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Rough Finished Size 10 - North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Rough Finished Size 10


North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Rough Finished Size 10 – North Safety Unsupported Butyl Glove Rough Finished Size 10


$28.59


North Butyl gloves have the highest permeation resistance to gas or water vapors of any glove compound available. Ideal for use in ketones and esters. Gloves stay flexible and sensitive, even at low temperatures. 11 length and curved fingers for better fit and worker comfort. Sold per pair. GLOVE BUTYL RUBBER SZ 10 UNSUPPORTED ROUGH FINISH 11IN

Radnor Standard-Weight Nap-In Hot Mill Glove With Band Top Cuff - Radnor Standard-Weight Nap-In Hot Mill Glove With Band Top Cuff


Radnor Standard-Weight Nap-In Hot Mill Glove With Band Top Cuff – Radnor Standard-Weight Nap-In Hot Mill Glove With Band Top Cuff


$1.35


Hot Mill Gloves Heat-resistant cotton gloves protect workers from intermittent exposure to heat. The 2 band top and knuckle strap protect against abrasion and add to performance life of glove. Nap-out palm for extra heat protection. Sold per pair. GLOVE HOT MILL STANDARD WEIGHT NAP-IN BAND TOP


Share and Enjoy:
  • Print
  • Digg
  • Sphinn
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Mixx
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Blogplay

Tags: , , , , ,

Write a comment: